MD Home
A.net/MD
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
February 21st-22nd 2023 Landover, Maryland, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 20th to Feb 21st
Results
Video
News
2023
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
47
1
2014
1
78
1
2013
1
149
1
2012
1
92
1
2011
1
115
1
2010
1
77
1
2009
1
76
1
2008
2000
1
50
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 21st 2017, 8:12pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Invited groups
2017
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
2017 Results - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 21st 2017, 8:12pm
MPSSAA 1A/2A
1A - Mens
1.
Boonsboro
127
2.
Pikesville
70
3.
MJ McDonough
61
4.
Fairmont Heights
53
5.
Cambridge South Dorc...
30
6.
Surrattsville
24
7.
Brunswick
22
8.
Smithsburg
20
9.
Edmondson-Westside
19
10.
Bohemia Manor
18
11.
Perryville
16
12.
Hancock
14
13.
Allegany
10
14.
Havre De Grace
8
15.
Southern Garrett Co
4
15.
Bluford Drew Jemison
4
15.
International School...
4
18.
Benjamin Franklin (M...
2
19.
Crisfield
1
2A - Mens
1.
Century
69.5
2.
Westlake
65
3.
Largo
53
4.
Middletown
35
5.
New Town
27
6.
Liberty
25.5
7.
Gwynn Park
23
8.
Eastern Tech
22
9.
Oakland Mills
19
10.
Henry E. Lackey
18
11.
Hereford
15
12.
Harford Tech
14
13.
Parkside
13.5
14.
Southern-AA
11
15.
Walkersville
10
15.
Frederick Douglass-PG
10
17.
Calvert
9
17.
Kent Island
9
19.
Friendly Senior
8
19.
Owings Mills
8
21.
Western Tech
6.5
22.
South Carroll
6
22.
North Caroline
6
24.
Dunbar
5
24.
Patterson
5
26.
Randallstown
4
26.
North East
4
28.
La Plata
1
28.
Patuxent
1
28.
Winters Mill
1
1A - Womens
1.
Boonsboro
160
2.
Smithsburg
77
3.
Snow Hill
46
3.
Pikesville
46
5.
Brunswick
43
6.
Surrattsville
40
7.
Perryville
22
8.
MJ McDonough
17
9.
Bohemia Manor
11
9.
Allegany
11
11.
Crisfield
10
12.
Mardela
6
13.
Edmondson-Westside
3
13.
Clear Spring
3
13.
Southwestern
3
13.
Cambridge South Dorc...
3
17.
Reginald Lewis
2
17.
Fairmont Heights
2
2A - Womens
1.
Hereford
89.5
2.
Friendly Senior
73
3.
Henry E. Lackey
66
4.
Catoctin
39
5.
South Carroll
31
6.
Century
23
7.
Walkersville
22
8.
Patuxent
20
9.
North Caroline
19
10.
Harford Tech
16
11.
Western Tech
13
12.
New Town
10
12.
Francis Scott Key
10
12.
Frederick Douglass-PG
10
15.
Calvert
8
15.
Randallstown
8
17.
Middletown
7
17.
Sparrows Point
7
19.
Parkside
6.5
20.
Oakland Mills
6
20.
Marriotts Ridge
6
22.
Kent Island
3
22.
Winters Mill
3
24.
Williamsport
2
24.
Queen Annes County
2
24.
Westlake
2
27.
Liberty
1
27.
Largo
1
27.
Fallston
1
27.
Crossland
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ellis Brown
6.54a
PR
Pikesville
2.
11
Hezikiah Hawkins
6.60a
PR
M. J. McDonough
3.
11
Avaughn Holley
6.61a
PR
M. J. McDonough
4.
12
Ean Mann
6.65a
Hancock
5.
12
Aaron Clarke-Williams
6.75a
Edmondson-Westside
6.
9
Allan Williams
6.85a
PR
Edmondson
7.
10
Mike Jones
6.86a
Surrattsville
8.
12
Cameron Edwards
7.00a
Edmondson-Westside
55 Meter Dash
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan Cofield
6.51a
PR
New Town
2.
12
Sean Davis
6.52a
PR
Friendly Senior
3.
11
Isaiah Coulter
6.54a
PR
Gwynn Park
4.
11
Justin Green
6.62a
PR
Lackey
5.
12
Henry Seabrook
6.63a
Century
6.
12
Will Moten
6.63a
Westlake
7.
12
Chris Woodard
6.65a
SR
Patterson
8.
10
Glory Fagbuyi
6.69a
Western Tech
55 Meter Dash
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ellis Brown
6.55a
Pikesville
3.
11
Hezikiah Hawkins
6.61a
M. J. McDonough
2.
12
Ean Mann
6.65a
PR
Hancock
4.
11
Avaughn Holley
6.66a
M. J. McDonough
5.
12
Aaron Clarke-Williams
6.70a
Edmondson-Westside
6.
12
Cameron Edwards
6.86a
Edmondson-Westside
7.
10
Mike Jones
6.91a
Surrattsville
8.
9
Allan Williams
6.92a
Edmondson
9.
12
Drew Anderson
6.94a
Surrattsville
10.
11
Donovan Maclin
6.95a
Surrattsville
11.
12
Daegan Lappin
7.08a
PR
Mardela
12.
10
Joshua French
7.10a
Boonsboro
13.
10
Liam Luzier
7.10a
Boonsboro
14.
12
Devon McCarty
7.20a
Hancock
55 Meter Dash
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Will Moten
6.45a
PR
Westlake
2.
12
Sean Davis
6.55a
Friendly Senior
3.
11
Isaiah Coulter
6.56a
Gwynn Park
4.
12
Henry Seabrook
6.59a
Century
5.
11
Jordan Cofield
6.60a
New Town
6.
11
Justin Green
6.64a
Lackey
7.
10
Glory Fagbuyi
6.69a
PR
Western Tech
8.
12
Chris Woodard
6.71a
Patterson
9.
10
Kuran Johnson
6.73a
Patterson
10.
12
Jabari Reddock
6.76a
Largo
11.
12
Anthony Johnson
6.76a
PR
Westlake
12.
11
Kamari Walker
6.80a
PR
Westlake
13.
12
Cordell Rogers
6.87a
PR
Queen Anne's
300 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ellis Brown
35.43a
PR
Pikesville
2.
11
Antwan Williams
36.85a
PR
Pikesville
3.
12
Ricardo Oliva
36.96a
PR
M. J. McDonough
4.
12
Jalen Davis
37.07a
PR
Surrattsville
5.
12
Ean Mann
37.13a
PR
Hancock
6.
12
Ryan Walker
37.64a
PR
Fairmont Heights
7.
11
Hezikiah Hawkins
37.70a
PR
M. J. McDonough
8.
12
Isaiah Elzie
37.75a
PR
Boonsboro
9.
12
Stephen Smothers
37.99a
PR
Boonsboro
10.
12
Darian Hayes
38.63a
PR
Edmondson
11.
12
Deandre McIntosh
40.17a
PR
Ben Franklikn
12.
12
Brady Taylor
40.42a
PR
Smithsburg
300 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Will Moten
34.85a
PR
Westlake
2.
11
Aaron Hackett
35.62a
Largo
3.
12
Korey Fennell
35.97a
PR
Gwynn Park
4.
12
Tsarte Martin
36.04a
SR
Largo
5.
12
Henry Seabrook
36.10a
PR
Century
6.
12
Thomas Alcorn
36.13a
PR
Westlake
7.
12
Chris Woodard
36.25a
PR
Patterson
8.
10
Colby Owens
36.76a
PR
Owings Mills
9.
10
Nicholas Richardson
36.81a
PR
Western Tech
10.
12
Brandon Turner
37.89a
PR
Overlea
--
10
Andre Turay
DNS
Oakland Mills
--
11
Justin Green
DNS
PR
Lackey
500 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abdulazeez Idowu
1:08.50a
PR
Fairmont Heights
2.
12
Tyreke Thompson
1:08.83a
PR
Fairmont Heights
3.
11
Antwan Williams
1:10.13a
PR
Pikesville
4.
12
Marcus Burgess
1:10.42a
PR
Pikesville
5.
11
Shane Williams
1:11.94a
PR
M. J. McDonough
6.
12
Ricardo Oliva
1:13.82a
PR
M. J. McDonough
7.
12
Aaron Little
1:14.46a
PR
Smithsburg
8.
9
Billy Anderson
1:14.57a
PR
Boonsboro
9.
11
Dashiell Bevis
1:15.69a
PR
Smithsburg
10.
12
Nathaniel Alston
1:15.70a
PR
Ben Franklikn
11.
12
Jacob Zielinski
1:16.41a
Boonsboro
12.
12
Devonne Mccloud
1:19.98a
PR
F.A.E.T
500 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Riley McDermott
1:06.01a
PR
Middletown
2.
12
Thomas Alcorn
1:07.30a
PR
Westlake
3.
12
Justin Johnson
1:08.56a
PR
Largo
4.
12
Brandon Briscoe
1:08.97a
PR
Western Tech
5.
12
Timothy Brice
1:09.39a
PR
Randallstown
6.
12
Korey Fennell
1:09.44a
PR
Gwynn Park
7.
10
Justin McIntyre
1:09.62a
PR
Westlake
8.
9
Stephen Cobb
1:09.83a
PR
La Plata
9.
12
Tsarte Martin
1:11.22a
Largo
10.
11
Brandon James
1:11.31a
New Town
11.
11
Dalon Harris
1:13.08a
PR
Northwestern-B
--
12
Cade Stanfield
DNS
PR
Kent Island
--
12
Remy Mezebish
DNS
South Carroll
800 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Koletsky
2:03.67a
PR
Cambridge-SD
2.
10
Donovan McClellan
2:03.99a
Boonsboro
3.
12
Tyreke Thompson
2:04.08a
PR
Fairmont Heights
4.
12
Abdulazeez Idowu
2:05.89a
PR
Fairmont Heights
5.
11
Nick Kauffman
2:10.54a
PR
Boonsboro
6.
12
Matt Frushour
2:12.16a
PR
Boonsboro
7.
12
Mykhaylo Chumak
2:18.40a
PR
Pikesville
8.
12
Zachary Lane
2:21.03a
PR
Pikesville
9.
9
Rodney Olid
2:22.16a
PR
Pikesville
10.
12
Trevor Goodwin
2:24.01a
PR
Cambridge-SD
11.
12
Mario Salmon
2:31.08a
PR
F.A.E.T
--
10
Justin Fox
DNS
Brunswick
800 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Baranoski
1:57.64a
PR
Eastern Tech
2.
12
Justin Johnson
1:58.47a
PR
Largo
3.
11
Riley McDermott
2:04.39a
PR
Middletown
4.
12
Sean Renehan
2:05.33a
SR
Century
5.
12
Remy Mezebish
2:06.03a
South Carroll
6.
12
Cade Stanfield
2:07.83a
PR
Kent Island
7.
11
Jay Hall
2:08.30a
PR
Westlake
8.
11
Dillon Coffey
2:09.19a
PR
Hereford
9.
11
Anders Chattin
2:10.01a
Oakland Mills
10.
11
Konrad Shire
2:12.73a
PR
Hereford
11.
12
Alec Pellicciotti
2:13.82a
Liberty
12.
12
Patrick Temple
2:22.31a
PR
Parkside
--
12
Brandon Briscoe
DNS
PR
Western Tech
1600 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Donovan McClellan
4:37.67a
Boonsboro
2.
11
Ben Hartings
4:39.07a
PR
Boonsboro
3.
11
Nick Kauffman
4:51.58a
Boonsboro
4.
11
Aaron Taule
4:53.16a
PR
Pikesville
5.
10
Brian Keenan
5:09.44a
PR
Perryville
6.
12
Carson Taylor
5:15.01a
PR
Cambridge-SD
7.
12
Sam Cohen
5:15.03a
PR
Pikesville
8.
11
Brad Harris
5:23.47a
PR
Pikesville
9.
12
Trevor Goodwin
5:39.78a
PR
Cambridge-SD
--
12
Jack Franceschina
DNS
PR
Bohemia Manor
--
11
Declan Horner
DNS
Southern Garrett Co
1600 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Baranoski
4:19.71a
PR
Eastern Tech
2.
11
Jay Hall
4:30.01a
PR
Westlake
3.
11
Brandon Nichols
4:33.44a
PR
Kent Island
4.
11
Jacob Spera
4:36.87a
Century
5.
10
Theo Johnson
4:39.61a
Century
6.
12
Joey Navarro
4:41.52a
Oakland Mills
7.
11
Joseph Sheely
4:49.24a
PR
Eastern Tech
8.
11
Brendan Jones
4:53.49a
PR
Patuxent
9.
12
Kelvin Ngo
4:53.85a
PR
Middletown
10.
12
Isaiah Harris
4:59.14a
PR
Gwynn Park
11.
9
Russell Davis
5:00.31a
PR
Fallston
12.
10
Cyrus Haynes
5:04.30a
PR
Dunbar
3200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ben Hartings
10:18.16a
PR
Boonsboro
2.
10
Zachary Laird
10:22.29a
PR
Bohemia Manor
3.
10
Alex Longeway
10:26.78a
PR
Bohemia Manor
4.
10
Henry Schmidt
10:42.53a
PR
Boonsboro
5.
10
Yonathan Weldeberuk
10:59.18a
PR
International School...
6.
12
Sam Cohen
11:09.54a
PR
Pikesville
7.
11
Levi Mason
11:10.38a
Boonsboro
8.
9
Hayden Schindler
11:25.04a
PR
Pikesville
--
11
Aaron Taule
DNF
PR
Pikesville
--
11
Grant Franceschina
DNS
PR
Bohemia Manor
--
11
Declan Horner
DNF
Southern Garrett Co
3200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jay Hall
9:41.99a
PR
Westlake
2.
10
Theo Johnson
9:55.05a
PR
Century
3.
10
Zachary Fenton
10:02.39a
Century
4.
11
John Dodsworth
10:04.55a
PR
Calvert
5.
12
Anthony Anastasi
10:13.28a
PR
Southern-AA
6.
10
Justin Diehl
10:17.95a
PR
Calvert
7.
11
Jacob Spera
10:21.91a
Century
8.
11
Sean Gore
10:25.12a
PR
Winters Mill
9.
9
Giles Daly
10:35.27a
PR
Fallston
10.
11
John Lemaster
10:39.06a
Liberty
11.
11
Brandon Nichols
10:42.16a
PR
Kent Island
12.
9
Drew Turnbaugh
11:06.05a
PR
Hereford
13.
10
Jacob Clendaniel
11:29.79a
PR
Harford Tech
14.
9
Shane Taylor
11:32.29a
PR
Hereford
55m Hurdles
- 39"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brant Butler
7.98a
PR
M. J. McDonough
2.
12
William Ashman
8.34a
Havre De Grace
3.
10
Sam Ewing
8.36a
Smithsburg
4.
12
Adam Burlimann
8.59a
Boonsboro
5.
12
Alex Anukem
8.65a
PR
Brunswick
6.
11
Charles Sullivan
8.77a
Boonsboro
7.
12
Devon McCarty
8.88a
PR
Hancock
8.
11
Shawn Hill
9.00a
Crisfield
55m Hurdles
- 39"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Andre Turay
7.72a
Oakland Mills
2.
11
Alexander Hayes
8.04a
PR
Middletown
3.
10
Kaya Simpson
8.05a
PR
Harford Tech
4.
12
Chris Hale
8.09a
North Caroline
5.
12
William Chambers
8.17a
PR
Lackey
6.
11
D'Artagnan Benjamin
8.78a
Oakland Mills
--
11
David Kpadeh
DNS
Randallstown
--
12
Collin Hess
DNS
Walkersville
55m Hurdles
- 39"
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brant Butler
8.12a
M. J. McDonough
2.
12
William Ashman
8.31a
Havre De Grace
3.
10
Sam Ewing
8.60a
Smithsburg
4.
11
Charles Sullivan
8.74a
PR
Boonsboro
5.
12
Adam Burlimann
8.95a
Boonsboro
6.
12
Alex Anukem
8.98a
Brunswick
7.
11
Shawn Hill
8.98a
PR
Crisfield
8.
12
Devon McCarty
9.00a
Hancock
9.
10
Keyon Ruffin
9.33a
PR
Edmondson
10.
11
Derek Harmon
9.55a
PR
Crisfield
11.
10
Seth Gorton
10.75a
PR
Pikesville
12.
10
Tre McDonald
10.76a
PR
B.D. Jemison
--
10
David Scruggs
DNS
PR
B.D. Jemison
55m Hurdles
- 39"
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Andre Turay
7.79a
Oakland Mills
3.
12
Chris Hale
8.07a
PR
North Caroline
4.
10
Kaya Simpson
8.08a
Harford Tech
2.
11
Alexander Hayes
8.14a
Middletown
5.
12
William Chambers
8.19a
Lackey
6.
11
D'Artagnan Benjamin
8.47a
PR
Oakland Mills
7.
12
Collin Hess
8.52a
Walkersville
8.
11
David Kpadeh
8.57a
PR
Randallstown
9.
10
Davon Bess
8.98a
PR
Dunbar
10.
12
Kristopher Charles
9.19a
New Town
--
12
Kyle Bryant
DQ
Century
--
12
Kollin Smith
DNS
Frederick Douglass-PG
4x200 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Allan Williams
Darian Hayes
Aaron Clarke-Williams
Cameron Edwards
1:33.65a
Edmondson-Westside
3.
-
Adam Burlimann
Stephen Smothers
Joshua French
Isaiah Elzie
1:35.32a
Boonsboro
4.
Antwan Williams
Marcus Burgess
Andre' Dennis
Ellis Brown
1:36.25a
Pikesville
5.
Drew Anderson
Mike Jones
Donovan Maclin
Jalen Davis
1:36.27a
Surrattsville
8.
Nathan McKnew
Alex Alfano
Alex Varner
Alex Anukem
1:41.27a
Brunswick
9.
Jamie Mintz
Dalvin Pearson
Deandre McIntosh
Nathaniel Alston
1:41.42a
Benjamin Franklin (M...
10.
Aaron Johnson
Connor McCuin
Brady Taylor
Sam Ewing
1:42.25a
Smithsburg
11.
Jesse Walls
Ean Mann
Garrett Fox
Devon McCarty
1:43.05a
Hancock
4x200 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Jabari Reddock
Aaron Hackett
Alusine Cisse
Tsarte Martin
1:30.74a
Largo
2.
Ryan Clemons
Isiaha Coulter
Markell Mayhew
Korey Fennell
1:32.49a
Gwynn Park
3.
Brandon James
Chase Bradley
Garston Banks
Jordan Cofield
1:32.52a
New Town
4.
Justin Green
Tevin Thomas
Jonathan Wood
Tre Gulley
1:32.75a
Henry E. Lackey
5.
Tremon Bailey
Trenton Boone
Devin Taylor
Maseo Barbosa
1:33.15a
Frederick Douglass-PG
8.
Kuran Johnson
Syncere Harris
Evan Purvey
Chris Woodard
1:34.71a
Patterson
9.
Devonte Daniel
Marquise Pack
Devonta McBean
Dalon Harris
1:34.73a
Northwestern-BC
10.
Timothy Brice
Janoi Brown
Marcus Newton
David Kpadeh
1:34.75a
Randallstown
11.
Glory Fagbuyi
Bearden Douglas
Brandon Briscoe
Nicholas Richardson
1:34.77a
Western Tech
12.
Elijah Rucker
Andre Turay
Rafi Cason
D'Artagnan Benjamin
1:35.07a
Oakland Mills
13.
Justin Herman
Jacob Parson
Alonso Hoes
Donavon Key
1:36.13a
Walkersville
14.
Caleb Goslee
Khalil Evans
Torre Williams
Robert Wallace
1:37.84a
Wicomico
4x400 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Abdulazeez Idowu
Colby James
Tyreke Thompson
Ryan Walker
3:36.37a
Fairmont Heights
3.
Adam Burlimann
Liam Luzier
Aidan McLane
Isaiah Elzie
3:38.70a
Boonsboro
4.
Jalen Davis
Christian Edelen
Drew Anderson
Jyree Smiley
3:54.68a
Surrattsville
5.
Nathan McKnew
Alex Alfano
Luke Struss
Joey Intolubbe
3:56.30a
Brunswick
9.
Aaron Little
Aaron Johnson
Dashiell Bevis
Sam Ewing
3:57.60a
Smithsburg
4x400 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Aaron Hackett
Justin Johnson
Xavian Hargrove
Tsarte Martin
3:28.96a
Largo
3.
Tyler Melvin
Tremon Bailey
Maseo Barbosa
Trenton Boone
3:33.23a
Frederick Douglass-PG
4.
Brandon James
Chase Bradley
Jordan Cofield
Jared Brock
3:33.50a
New Town
7.
Ryley O'Dell
Jordan Whittington
Anthony Anastasi
Logan Donaldson
3:39.22a
Southern-AA
10.
Caleb Enoff
Eric Zirkle
Remy Mezebish
Knoll Hunt
3:40.93a
South Carroll
4x800 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
3.
Matt Frushour
Jacob Zielinski
Joey Brennan
Ian McLane
9:01.62a
Boonsboro
4.
Alex Alfano
Jacob Watkins
Luke Struss
Joey Intolubbe
9:04.73a
Brunswick
7.
Christian Edelen
Phillip Evans
Chris Colarusso
Jyree Smiley
9:41.06a
Surrattsville
8.
Michael Ortega
Jakob Bowers
Logan McIntyre
Jordan Marquiss
10:22.05a
Smithsburg
4x800 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Ramit Gupta
Ryan Shriver
Connor Houtman
Patrick Temple
8:23.66a
Parkside
2.
Brooks Chaney
John Lemaster
Andrew Miner
Alec Pellicciotti
8:26.10a
Liberty
3.
Germain Nkede
Thomas Tchingambu
Xavian Hargrove
Justin Johnson
8:31.23a
Largo
5.
Jordan Schemm
Sean Renehan
Jacob Havins
Zachary Fenton
8:37.40a
Century
6.
Anders Chattin
Darren Krausz
Joel Bernstein
Jared Nguyen
8:39.53a
Oakland Mills
7.
Eric Zirkle
Jeffery Fleming
Remy Mezebish
Caleb Enoff
8:40.82a
South Carroll
9.
Zachary Robertson
Dietrich Sweeney
Jonathan Janecek
Konrad Shire
8:49.54a
Hereford
12.
Daron Taylor
James Feeser
ShriRam Hegde
Zachary Taylor
9:08.45a
Harford Tech
Shot Put
- 12lb
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nick Kidwell
51-03.00
PR
Boonsboro
2.
12
Jordan Churchey
47-05.50
PR
Boonsboro
3.
12
Derek Gordon
45-02.50
PR
Smithsburg
4.
12
Jonah Leach
42-04.00
Smithsburg
5.
12
Chris Brown
40-02.50
PR
B.D. Jemison
6.
12
Devante Stewart
37-08.00
Surrattsville
7.
11
Taylor Pohl
37-02.00
PR
Cambridge-SD
8.
11
Jonathan Thompson
36-09.00
PR
M. J. McDonough
9.
11
Louis Bowles
36-01.00
PR
M. J. McDonough
10.
12
Tyrek Bevans
35-06.00
PR
B.D. Jemison
--
11
Edward Bush
DNS
PR
Reginald Lewis
--
11
Asante Tate
DNS
PR
New Era Acad
Shot Put
- 12lb
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Nash
55-03.50
PR
Hereford
2.
12
Kyle Nottage
49-08.50
PR
Westlake
3.
12
Andrew Haberman
48-10.75
PR
Century
4.
12
Kevin Long
46-09.75
PR
Middletown
5.
11
Connor Yedinak
46-02.25
PR
North East
6.
10
Rafiq Abdul- Wahid
45-04.75
PR
Dunbar
7.
12
Lee Duthu
45-03.00
PR
Owings Mills
8.
12
Luca Pagni
44-03.00
Liberty
9.
11
Justin Briscoe
41-09.75
PR
Western Tech
10.
12
Tyler Bowling
41-00.00
Liberty
--
11
Navar Solis
DNS
PR
North Caroline
--
11
Chris Thompson
DNS
PR
Lackey
High Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Avaughn Holley
6-00.00
PR
M. J. McDonough
2.
12
Stephen Smothers
6-00.00
PR
Boonsboro
3.
12
Isaiah Elzie
5-10.00
Boonsboro
4.
12
Alex Anukem
5-10.00
Brunswick
5.
11
Michael Hollingsworth
5-06.00
Southern Garrett Co
6.
12
Jalen Davis
5-06.00
Surrattsville
7.
11
Alex Hernandez
5-04.00
PR
Perryville
8.
12
Darian Hayes
5-04.00
PR
Edmondson
9.
11
Simeon Stephens
5-02.00
Havre De Grace
9.
11
ka'Ron Fletcher
5-02.00
PR
F.A.E.T
--
12
Nathaniel Alston
NH
PR
Ben Franklikn
--
12
Deandre McIntosh
DNS
PR
Ben Franklikn
--
12
Devontae Washington
NH
Surrattsville
High Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Collin Hess
6-05.00
PR
Walkersville
2.
12
Clement Onyebadi
6-02.00
PR
Harford Tech
3.
11
Brandon James
6-00.00
New Town
4.
10
Ben Kennedy
6-00.00
PR
Century
5.
10
Jalen Stanton
5-10.00
Century
6.
12
Kiwaun Williams
5-08.00
PR
Owings Mills
6.
12
Reese Talbot
5-08.00
Liberty
8.
12
Ryan Shriver
5-08.00
PR
Parkside
8.
12
Talon Cooper
5-08.00
PR
Western Tech
10.
12
Devin Robinson
5-08.00
PR
North Caroline
10.
11
Ian McGrory
5-08.00
PR
Queen Anne's
--
12
Chris Hale
DNS
PR
North Caroline
--
12
Timothy Brice
DNS
Randallstown
Pole Vault
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carter Nave
13-07.00
Allegany
2.
11
Cage Jones
12-06.00
PR
Perryville
3.
12
Bryce Davis
12-00.00
PR
Boonsboro
4.
12
Matt Frushour
11-00.00
Boonsboro
5.
12
Zhihong Pang
11-00.00
PR
Cambridge-SD
6.
12
Devon McCarty
10-06.00
SR
Hancock
7.
12
Justin Caraher
10-00.00
Brunswick
8.
10
Alex Alfano
10-00.00
PR
Brunswick
9.
11
Logan Ropp
9-06.00
Brunswick
9.
12
Kristopher Miles
9-06.00
Boonsboro
9.
12
Ian Mason
9-06.00
PR
Cambridge-SD
Pole Vault
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyle Bryant
14-04.00
PR
Century
2.
11
Zach Stump
13-06.00
PR
Liberty
3.
12
Braedan Balch
13-00.00
PR
Liberty
4.
11
Freddy Roberts
12-06.00
PR
Middletown
5.
12
Greg Leasure
12-00.00
PR
Hereford
6.
11
Robert Anthony
12-00.00
PR
Owings Mills
6.
11
James Wiley
12-00.00
Century
8.
12
Devin Robinson
12-00.00
PR
North Caroline
9.
12
Justin Walters
11-00.00
Williamsport
10.
11
Will Samuels
11-00.00
PR
North Caroline
11.
11
James Yankowski
10-06.00
Century
--
10
Daniel Weiss
NH
PR
Hereford
--
12
Cody Morris
NH
PR
Parkside
--
12
Kent Hess
NH
PR
Hereford
--
12
Sean McGowan
NH
PR
North East
--
11
Joshua Goslee
NH
PR
Wicomico
55 Meter Dash
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rakiya Taylor
7.43a
PR
Surrattsville
2.
11
Lauryn Daniels
7.44a
PR
Smithsburg
3.
12
Khaalea Collins
7.67a
Surrattsville
4.
11
Aubree Boyle
7.68a
Allegany
5.
10
Elyse McShepard
7.69a
Surrattsville
6.
10
Alliayah Ottley
7.78a
M. J. McDonough
7.
12
Sydney Goertzen
7.79a
PR
Mardela
8.
10
Loretta Donoghue
7.81a
Brunswick
55 Meter Dash
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Janiya Valentine
7.21a
PR
New Town
2.
12
Callie Relerford
7.28a
Friendly Senior
3.
11
Crystal Johnson
7.33a
PR
Western Tech
4.
11
Dominique Jeffery
7.37a
Lackey
5.
12
Sydney Williams
7.39a
Lackey
6.
11
Autumn Parson
7.48a
Walkersville
7.
12
Mik'yla Stephens
7.53a
Oakland Mills
--
10
Malia Watkins
FS
Frederick Douglass-PG
55 Meter Dash
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lauryn Daniels
7.51a
Smithsburg
2.
12
Rakiya Taylor
7.54a
Surrattsville
3.
12
Khaalea Collins
7.63a
Surrattsville
4.
11
Aubree Boyle
7.64a
PR
Allegany
5.
10
Elyse McShepard
7.70a
Surrattsville
6.
10
Loretta Donoghue
7.71a
Brunswick
7.
10
Alliayah Ottley
7.73a
PR
M. J. McDonough
8.
12
Sydney Goertzen
7.80a
Mardela
9.
11
Samyah Thomas
7.80a
PR
Reginald Lewis
10.
12
Madei Ammons
7.83a
Clear Spring
11.
10
Destinee Mcleod
7.87a
PR
Edmondson
12.
12
Cherrelle Henderson
7.92a
PR
Edmondson
--
12
Myla Rochester
DNS
PR
Southwestern
55 Meter Dash
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Janiya Valentine
7.25a
New Town
2.
12
Callie Relerford
7.28a
PR
Friendly Senior
3.
10
Malia Watkins
7.28a
Frederick Douglass-PG
4.
12
Sydney Williams
7.29a
PR
Lackey
5.
11
Dominique Jeffery
7.37a
PR
Lackey
6.
11
Crystal Johnson
7.39a
Western Tech
7.
11
Autumn Parson
7.44a
PR
Walkersville
8.
12
Mik'yla Stephens
7.45a
PR
Oakland Mills
9.
12
Keashia Johnson
7.47a
PR
Queen Anne's
10.
9
Jada Charon
7.49a
Marriotts Ridge
11.
10
Nya Exum
7.51a
Central-PG
12.
11
Diamond Marshall
7.61a
PR
Patuxent
13.
12
Emma Crouch
7.62a
Walkersville
14.
11
Cameron Davis
7.65a
Friendly Senior
15.
9
Tatyana Rochester
7.65a
PR
New Town
--
10
Angel Young
DNS
PR
Western Tech
300 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lauryn Daniels
41.67a
PR
Smithsburg
2.
11
Camryn Harper
43.07a
Boonsboro
3.
11
Aubree Boyle
43.10a
PR
Allegany
4.
12
Rakiya Taylor
43.18a
Surrattsville
5.
10
Ainsley Plumadore
43.71a
PR
Boonsboro
6.
10
Destinee Mcleod
43.88a
PR
Edmondson
7.
11
Samyah Thomas
44.09a
PR
Reginald Lewis
8.
10
Alliayah Ottley
44.19a
PR
M. J. McDonough
9.
11
Leslie Dixon
44.60a
PR
Snow Hill
10.
10
Elyse McShepard
45.36a
Surrattsville
11.
12
Monique Johnson
45.96a
PR
Edmondson
--
10
Aliyah Blackmon
DNS
PR
N.A.F.
300 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dominique Jeffery
40.46a
PR
Lackey
2.
12
Sydney Williams
40.81a
PR
Lackey
3.
11
Allison Zolkiewicz
41.23a
PR
South Carroll
4.
12
Callie Relerford
41.24a
PR
Friendly Senior
5.
11
Antoinette Bradley
41.96a
Friendly Senior
6.
9
Daynah Desir
42.36a
PR
Lackey
7.
12
Keashia Johnson
42.69a
PR
Queen Anne's
8.
11
Crystal Johnson
43.06a
PR
Western Tech
9.
9
Tatyana Rochester
43.55a
PR
New Town
10.
12
Goodness Ifebigh
43.77a
PR
Eastern Tech
--
10
Angel Young
DNS
PR
Western Tech
--
10
Malia Watkins
DNS
Frederick Douglass-PG
500 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Camryn Harper
1:20.91a
Boonsboro
2.
11
Lauryn Daniels
1:21.30a
Smithsburg
3.
12
Emily Glossinger
1:22.78a
PR
Pikesville
4.
12
Jordan Plotkin
1:24.49a
PR
Pikesville
5.
10
Ainsley Plumadore
1:25.60a
PR
Boonsboro
6.
10
Cheyenne Johnson
1:27.10a
PR
M. J. McDonough
7.
11
Janee Qualies
1:27.71a
PR
Cambridge-SD
8.
11
Kelsey Hall
1:28.28a
PR
Snow Hill
9.
12
Taysia Phelps
1:31.46a
Surrattsville
10.
11
Kayla Rhines
1:37.24a
PR
Pikesville
--
10
Karen Campillo
DNS
PR
N.A.F.
--
10
Ellie Bare
DNS
Boonsboro
500 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Antoinette Bradley
1:17.13a
PR
Friendly Senior
2.
11
Allison Zolkiewicz
1:17.25a
PR
South Carroll
3.
11
Dominique Jeffery
1:19.23a
PR
Lackey
4.
11
Caroline Bresnahan
1:19.57a
PR
Century
5.
12
Lizzy Walston
1:20.10a
PR
North Caroline
6.
11
Tori White
1:20.35a
PR
Hereford
7.
11
Kara Schmidt
1:20.73a
PR
Hereford
8.
9
Katie Blair
1:21.22a
PR
Hereford
9.
10
Megan O'Neill
1:22.35a
South Carroll
10.
12
Blair Vilov
1:22.94a
PR
Parkside
11.
9
Emma Strickland
1:23.74a
Catoctin
12.
11
Jordan Davis
1:24.15a
PR
Westlake
13.
11
Tobiloba Owojuyigbe
1:27.63a
PR
Western Tech
800 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily McAllister
2:28.51a
PR
Snow Hill
2.
12
Molly Jones
2:29.31a
PR
Boonsboro
3.
12
Jordan Plotkin
2:30.52a
PR
Pikesville
4.
11
Kelsey Hall
2:32.89a
PR
Snow Hill
5.
10
Makenna Luzier
2:33.22a
PR
Boonsboro
6.
12
Hannah Ropp
2:39.91a
PR
Brunswick
7.
11
Mikaela Jerwick
2:41.98a
Smithsburg
8.
11
Kirstin Walz
2:49.52a
PR
Bohemia Manor
9.
11
Jasmine Garner
2:55.44a
PR
M. J. McDonough
--
11
Kayla Rhines
DNS
PR
Pikesville
--
12
Emily Glossinger
DNS
PR
Pikesville
800 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hayley Jackson
2:15.45a
PR
Patuxent
2.
11
Antoinette Bradley
2:21.54a
Friendly Senior
3.
11
Allison Zolkiewicz
2:21.72a
SR
South Carroll
4.
10
Jen Barranco
2:24.13a
PR
Hereford
5.
12
Julien Webster
2:24.29a
PR
Catoctin
6.
12
Lillie Perella
2:28.39a
Catoctin
7.
11
Hannah Weeren
2:29.94a
PR
Hereford
8.
12
Hannah Ace
2:30.19a
PR
Hereford
9.
11
Jamie Anderson
2:31.91a
South Carroll
10.
12
Reilly Caldwell
2:32.93a
PR
Middletown
11.
9
Kyra Schulties
2:33.58a
PR
North Caroline
12.
10
Celina Baranoski
2:37.23a
PR
Loch Raven
13.
12
Emily Gates
2:38.39a
PR
Queen Anne's
14.
11
Riley Murtha
2:46.49a
Marriotts Ridge
--
10
Megan O'Neill
DNS
South Carroll
1600 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily McAllister
5:28.69a
PR
Snow Hill
2.
12
Molly Jones
5:31.37a
PR
Boonsboro
3.
10
Makenna Luzier
5:38.68a
PR
Boonsboro
4.
11
Kelsey Hall
5:43.92a
PR
Snow Hill
5.
9
Logan Bierer
5:44.50a
PR
Pikesville
6.
11
Elly McGillivray
5:44.51a
PR
Brunswick
7.
12
Mallory Moholt
5:52.30a
Smithsburg
8.
11
Mikaela Jerwick
5:54.81a
Smithsburg
9.
9
Alexis Cook
6:19.42a
PR
Bohemia Manor
10.
10
Katelyn Flaks
6:29.72a
PR
Pikesville
--
10
Rachel Zayon
DNS
PR
Pikesville
--
9
Reagan Goldsmith
DNS
PR
Bohemia Manor
1600 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hayley Jackson
4:45.55a
PR
Patuxent
2.
12
Julien Webster
5:04.77a
Catoctin
3.
12
Kelly Wesolowski
5:20.09a
PR
Hereford
4.
10
Lily Robertson
5:23.86a
PR
Hereford
5.
11
Natalie Poulton
5:26.59a
Century
6.
11
Jamie Anderson
5:26.75a
PR
South Carroll
7.
10
Emily Konkus
5:27.17a
PR
Hereford
8.
12
Reilly Caldwell
5:35.11a
PR
Middletown
9.
12
Emma Kartalia
5:39.64a
Winters Mill
10.
11
Claire Dowd
5:39.85a
PR
Easton
11.
12
Sydney Ruckel
5:40.24a
South Carroll
12.
11
Grace Chaverini
5:40.93a
PR
Oakland Mills
13.
12
Emily Gates
5:49.79a
PR
Queen Anne's
14.
11
Diana Liepinya
5:55.58a
PR
Carver A&T
3200 Meters
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elly McGillivray
12:30.68a
SR
Brunswick
2.
11
Maggie Luzier
12:48.35a
Boonsboro
3.
9
Logan Bierer
13:00.87a
PR
Pikesville
4.
11
Elle Meyer
13:02.43a
PR
Bohemia Manor
5.
12
Mallory Moholt
13:05.91a
Smithsburg
6.
9
Kayla Aufdem-Brinke
13:41.89a
Boonsboro
7.
12
Kendall Abell
13:55.91a
PR
Pikesville
8.
12
Emily Mast
14:10.85a
PR
Snow Hill
9.
11
Abigail Drager-Davidoff
15:21.41a
PR
Pikesville
3200 Meters
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julien Webster
10:54.91a
PR
Catoctin
2.
12
Kelly Wesolowski
10:57.13a
PR
Hereford
3.
10
Lily Robertson
11:52.54a
PR
Hereford
4.
10
Sydney Friedel
11:55.31a
PR
Calvert
5.
12
Reilly Caldwell
12:03.44a
PR
Middletown
6.
12
Emma Kartalia
12:14.45a
PR
Winters Mill
7.
11
Natalie Poulton
12:14.55a
Century
8.
12
Nicole Hondrogiannis
12:16.59a
PR
Fallston
9.
11
Kealy Faughnan
12:18.32a
PR
Marriotts Ridge
10.
9
Charlotte Kratovil-Lavelle
12:32.28a
PR
Kent Island
11.
12
Sydney Ruckel
12:36.55a
South Carroll
12.
10
Emily Konkus
12:52.08a
PR
Hereford
13.
11
Grace Chaverini
12:57.41a
Oakland Mills
14.
10
Rachel Waldron
13:28.64a
Catoctin
55m Hurdles
- 33"
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Khaalea Collins
8.90a
Surrattsville
2.
12
Bethany Wallace
9.27a
PR
Boonsboro
3.
11
Emily Kimball
9.42a
PR
Boonsboro
4.
11
Caitlin Wallace
9.97a
Boonsboro
5.
12
Quinn Beck-Schmieder
10.23a
Smithsburg
6.
12
Mykara Fuller
10.36a
PR
Crisfield
7.
10
Destiny Jones
10.41a
Crisfield
--
12
Cherrelle Henderson
DNS
Edmondson
55m Hurdles
- 33"
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karryngton Harrison
8.20a
Friendly Senior
2.
12
Sydney Williams
8.20a
PR
Lackey
3.
12
Jessica Roney
8.49a
PR
Randallstown
4.
11
Cameron Davis
8.58a
Friendly Senior
5.
11
Riley Murtha
8.91a
PR
Marriotts Ridge
6.
12
Ann Luna
9.09a
PR
Harford Tech
7.
11
Sarah Pernell
9.19a
Francis Scott Key
8.
12
Mia Phillips
9.25a
PR
North Caroline
55m Hurdles
- 33"
1A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Khaalea Collins
8.96a
Surrattsville
3.
11
Emily Kimball
9.62a
Boonsboro
2.
12
Bethany Wallace
9.64a
Boonsboro
4.
11
Caitlin Wallace
9.87a
Boonsboro
5.
12
Cherrelle Henderson
10.23a
PR
Edmondson
6.
12
Quinn Beck-Schmieder
10.23a
Smithsburg
7.
10
Destiny Jones
10.33a
PR
Crisfield
8.
12
Mykara Fuller
10.58a
Crisfield
9.
11
Drew Harper
11.27a
PR
Snow Hill
55m Hurdles
- 33"
2A
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sydney Williams
8.26a
Lackey
2.
12
Karryngton Harrison
8.46a
Friendly Senior
3.
12
Jessica Roney
8.59a
Randallstown
4.
11
Cameron Davis
8.82a
Friendly Senior
5.
11
Riley Murtha
9.06a
Marriotts Ridge
6.
11
Sarah Pernell
9.22a
Francis Scott Key
7.
12
Ann Luna
9.24a
Harford Tech
8.
12
Mia Phillips
9.30a
North Caroline
9.
11
Natalie Hoff
9.44a
South Carroll
10.
10
Sarah Langille
9.56a
South Carroll
11.
10
Julia Watt
9.62a
PR
Hereford
12.
11
Hannatu Bwayili
14.09a
Randallstown
--
12
Nikiya Mitchell
DNS
PR
Lackey
4x200 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Bethany Wallace
Ella Mannix
Ainsley Plumadore
Camryn Harper
1:53.25a
Boonsboro
3.
Audrey Lee
Gretchen Young
Olivia Estep
Loretta Donoghue
1:55.25a
Brunswick
5.
Maya Taylor
Maddie Rittenhouse
Maddie Parsons
Sydney Goertzen
1:59.57a
Mardela
6.
Alexa Nixon
Grace Weber
Megan Stauch
Madei Ammons
2:01.76a
Clear Spring
7.
Relay Team
2:03.30a
Smithsburg
--
Taysia Phelps
Elyse McShepard
Rakiya Taylor
Khaalea Collins
DQ
Surrattsville
4x200 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
1.
Karryngton Harrison
Cameron Davis
Callie Relerford
Blessing McMillon
1:44.96a
Friendly Senior
3.
Emma Crouch
Julia Mullen
Kasie Ogwulu
Autumn Parson
1:46.93a
Walkersville
4.
Julia Watt
Erin Williams
Tori White
Hannah O'Brien
1:48.40a
Hereford
5.
Relay Team
1:49.93a
Oakland Mills
7.
-
Olivia Garner
Janiya Greenfield
Talore Forrest
Jordan Davis
1:51.44a
Westlake
8.
Lisi Hurst
Madison Reeser
Emily Burleson
Caroline Bresnahan
1:52.02a
Century
9.
Sarah Cox
Blessing Njoku
Goodness Ifebigh
Ashlee Hill
1:52.67a
Eastern Tech
10.
Miyuki Schoyen
Blair Vilov
Connor O'Malley
Kara Osborne
1:52.68a
Parkside
11.
London Nelson
Kayla Black
Orlandra Chambers
Kareen Bolden
1:55.27a
Largo
--
Trennedy Bivens
Tatyana Rochester
Arielle Sharp
Janiya Valentine
DNF
New Town
4x400 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:20.51a
Boonsboro
3.
Relay Team
4:31.62a
Smithsburg
4.
Angel Edwards
Taysia Phelps
Nya Jones
Rakiya Taylor
4:33.74a
Surrattsville
5.
Trine Madsen
Gretchen Young
Olivia Estep
Loretta Donoghue
4:34.68a
Brunswick
6.
Leslie Dixon
Drew Harper
Bailey Lambertson
Emily McAllister
4:34.85a
Snow Hill
9.
Grace Weber
Hannah Hershberger
Megan Stauch
Hannah Delaney
5:09.16a
Clear Spring
4x400 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
2.
Victoria Costen
Blessing McMillon
Callie Relerford
Antoinette Bradley
4:11.78a
Friendly Senior
3.
Kia Braithwaite
Lillie Perella
Emma Strickland
Phoenix Staub
4:12.50a
Catoctin
4.
Joana Haizel-Cobbina
Emma Crouch
Kasie Ogwulu
Autumn Parson
4:15.23a
Walkersville
5.
Allison Zolkiewicz
Megan O'Neill
Sarah Langille
Sydney Ashley
4:20.81a
South Carroll
7.
Comfort Ziah
Bianca Coates
Samantha Yoder
Jessica Roney
4:25.69a
Randallstown
8.
Kara Osborne
Ava Walter
Miyuki Schoyen
Blair Vilov
4:25.72a
Parkside
9.
Pearl Sutton
Katie Saathoff
Kyra Schulties
Lizzy Walston
4:28.81a
North Caroline
11.
Julia Reed
Keashia Johnson
Emily Gates
Taylor Peck
4:41.64a
Queen Annes County
4x800 Relay
1A
- Finals
x
1.
Kelsey Hall
Layla Grimm
Leslie Dixon
Emily McAllister
10:07.68a
Snow Hill
3.
Natalie Buscemi
Lilly Burton
Hannah Ropp
Elly McGillivray
11:01.73a
Brunswick
4.
Mikaela Jerwick
Jillian Jerwick
Erin Bryce
Mallory Moholt
11:14.25a
Smithsburg
5.
Relay Team
11:17.80a
Boonsboro
4x800 Relay
2A
- Finals
x
2.
Carrie Reaver
Emma Strickland
Rachel Waldron
Lillie Perella
9:51.36a
Catoctin
3.
Lisi Hurst
Natalie Poulton
Jessica McClelland
Avery Arena
10:16.91a
Century
4.
Megan Hannegan
Pearl Sutton
Sierra Reynolds
Kyra Schulties
10:24.04a
North Caroline
5.
Sarah Langille
Jamie Anderson
Sydney Ashley
Megan O'Neill
10:28.25a
South Carroll
6.
Brittney Douglas
Lauren Brennan
Emily Mutchler
Kayla Brennan
10:29.80a
Calvert
7.
Hannah Frederick
Christine Yuan
Tess Dandridge
Ashley Wilhelm
10:44.15a
Marriotts Ridge
8.
London Nelson
Alysha Robinson
Nya Wilson
Orlandra Chambers
10:50.20a
Largo
9.
Camryn Wingate
Emily Gates
Julia Reed
Taylor Peck
11:03.41a
Queen Annes County
10.
Julianna Stevens
Lindsay Howard
Natalie Kassir
Nicole Hondrogiannis
11:20.62a
Fallston
11.
Megan Dean
Stephanie Taylor
Tara Orzech
Syndey Smith
11:24.94a
Harford Tech
Shot Put
- 4kg
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rose Mary Minang
32-01.25
Boonsboro
2.
12
Brianna Rowe
32-01.25
PR
Smithsburg
3.
11
Jarah Cevis
31-08.75
PR
Perryville
4.
11
Erin Longerbeam
30-08.50
Boonsboro
5.
11
Meaghan Blair
29-08.75
Boonsboro
6.
12
Sha'Dasha Brooks
27-07.00
PR
Southwestern
7.
12
Christen Dodson
26-05.25
PR
Perryville
8.
12
Gillian Greenberg
25-02.00
PR
Pikesville
9.
9
Ashley Challenger
24-11.25
Surrattsville
10.
11
Samantha Culver
23-10.75
PR
Snow Hill
Shot Put
- 4kg
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Seasons Usual
44-01.50
PR
Frederick Douglass-PG
2.
11
Courtney Hawkins
37-10.00
PR
Lackey
3.
12
Elysse Johnson
35-00.00
PR
Lackey
4.
12
Gabrielle Cole
33-08.00
PR
Century
5.
11
Summer Burton
33-00.50
Francis Scott Key
6.
12
Regina Ogbonna
31-06.50
Harford Tech
7.
11
Mikayla Cline
31-05.00
Williamsport
8.
12
Imani Andrews
31-02.00
PR
Crossland
9.
12
Madison Reeser
30-07.00
Century
10.
12
Emma Coleman
29-09.00
PR
Hereford
11.
12
Helon Raines
29-08.00
Winters Mill
12.
12
Mikalya Hinnant
29-01.00
PR
Westlake
13.
11
Breyah Burriss
28-08.00
PR
Owings Mills
14.
11
Erin Williams
28-00.50
PR
Hereford
15.
12
Alyssa Venere
27-04.50
PR
Parkside
High Jump
1A
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rosie Cicmanec
5-04.00
Brunswick
2.
12
Emma Lang
4-10.00
Boonsboro
3.
11
Caitlin Wallace
4-10.00
PR
Boonsboro
4.
11
Morgan Brenk
4-06.00
Smithsburg
5.
12
Katelyn Broughman
4-02.00
PR
Perryville
6.
11
Breelynn Pickerell
4-00.00
PR
Crisfield
7.
9
Gracie Simpson
4-00.00
PR
Crisfield
8.
12
Emily Mast
4-00.00
PR
Snow Hill
High Jump
2A
- Finals
x
1.
10
Beyonce Kelly
5-06.00
PR
Harford Tech
2.
12
Alexandra Butz
5-04.00
PR
Hereford
2.
12
Briana Gamble
5-04.00
PR
Sparrows Point
4.
11
Cameron Davis
5-02.00
Friendly Senior
5.
10
Emma Taggart
4-10.00
Francis Scott Key
6.
12
Kelsey Sloan
4-10.00
PR
North Caroline
7.
11
Miyuki Schoyen
4-08.00
PR
Parkside
7.
12
Gabriella Velleggia
4-08.00
PR
Hereford
7.
11
Erin Lance
4-08.00
PR
Liberty
10.
11
Ella Obu
4-08.00
PR
Hereford
11.
12
Chloe Virden
4-06.00
Marriotts Ridge
11.
12
Emily Dixon
4-06.00
PR
La Plata
13.
9
Chidinma Mba
4-06.00
PR
Western Tech
13.
9
Katie Hamilton
4-06.00
Walkersville
15.
9
Samantha Gamble
4-06.00
PR
Sparrows Point
--
9
Pearl Sutton
NH
North Caroline
--
12
Lauryn Young
NH
PR
Lackey
--
11
Riley Murtha
NH
Marriotts Ridge
--
10
Macy Hamlett
NH
Century
--
11
Sarah Pernell
DNS
Francis Scott Key
Pole Vault
1A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bethany Lohman
9-03.00
PR
Boonsboro
2.
12
Malia Simpson
8-06.00
PR
Boonsboro
3.
11
Maggie Alvarez
7-06.00
Smithsburg
3.
12
Jane Sagoe
7-06.00
PR
Smithsburg
5.
10
Ellie Kuhn
7-06.00
PR
Perryville
6.
11
Bailey Stitely
7-00.00
Boonsboro
7.
11
Breanna Brobst
7-00.00
PR
Bohemia Manor
8.
11
Mikaela Jerwick
6-06.00
Smithsburg
Pole Vault
2A
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexandra Butz
11-06.00
PR
Hereford
2.
12
Kelcie Robertson
11-06.00
Walkersville
3.
11
Katie Saathoff
10-00.00
PR
North Caroline
4.
12
Kendall Sperber
9-00.00
PR
Hereford
4.
11
Kara Osborne
9-00.00
PR
Parkside
6.
10
Fiona Mulligan
8-06.00
PR
Kent Island
7.
10
Allie Watt
8-06.00
PR
Middletown
8.
11
Bess Tiller
8-06.00
PR
Hereford
9.
10
Grayson Fipps
8-00.00
South Carroll
10.
11
Lisi Hurst
8-00.00
Century
11.
12
Abby Koons
8-00.00
Williamsport
12.
11
Molly Beck
7-06.00
Liberty
--
12
Brianna Millett
NH
PR
Kent Island
--
10
Niya Khanjar
DNS
PR
North East
MPSSAA 3A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Oxon Hill
61
2.
Oakdale
51.5
3.
Wilde Lake
34
4.
Poolesville Sr
29
4.
Westminster
29
6.
Reservoir
26
6.
Baltimore Polytechni...
26
8.
Northeast-AA
25
8.
Urbana
25
10.
James Hubert Blake
22
11.
Northern
18
11.
Governor Thomas John...
18
13.
Manchester Valley
16.5
14.
Franklin
16
15.
Dundalk
15
16.
South Hagerstown
14
17.
River Hill
12
18.
Atholton
11
19.
Linganore
8
20.
Hammond
7
21.
Great Mills
6
21.
Damascus
6
21.
Huntingtown
6
24.
North Hagerstown
5
24.
Baltimore City College
5
26.
Chesapeake-AA
4
26.
Towson
4
28.
Mount Hebron
3
29.
Centennial
2
30.
Tuscarora
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Franklin
73
2.
Urbana
66
3.
Northern
59
4.
Frederick
41
5.
Mount Hebron
37
6.
Oakdale
30
7.
Damascus
28
8.
Great Mills
23.25
9.
Atholton
21
10.
Baltimore Polytechni...
17
11.
Reservoir
16
11.
James Hubert Blake
16
13.
Manchester Valley
10
14.
Chesapeake-AA
9
14.
Tuscarora
9
16.
Towson
6.5
17.
Baltimore City College
6
17.
Oxon Hill
6
19.
St Charles
5
20.
Huntingtown
4.25
21.
South Hagerstown
4
21.
Governor Thomas John...
4
21.
Centennial
4
24.
North Hagerstown
3
25.
Stephen Decatur
2.5
26.
Seneca Valley
2
26.
Milford Mill
2
28.
Glenelg
1
28.
Westminster
1
30.
Linganore
.25
30.
Wilde Lake
.25
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christian Saulsbury
6.40a
PR
Wilde Lake
2.
12
Ty Mason
6.52a
PR
James Hubert Blake
3.
12
Jason Macmillan
6.58a
Wilde Lake
4.
12
Yourry Tapande
6.59a
PR
Dundalk
5.
12
Markus Vinson
6.64a
Damascus
6.
12
Chris Alexander
6.68a
Hammond
7.
9
Jesse Parson
7.47a
Reservoir
--
12
William Henderson
FS
Baltimore Polytechni...
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
William Henderson
6.39a
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
Christian Saulsbury
6.49a
Wilde Lake
3.
9
Jesse Parson
6.58a
PR
Reservoir
4.
12
Yourry Tapande
6.59a
Dundalk
5.
12
Jason Macmillan
6.59a
Wilde Lake
6.
12
Chris Alexander
6.64a
PR
Hammond
7.
12
Ty Mason
6.64a
James Hubert Blake
8.
12
Markus Vinson
6.65a
Damascus
9.
12
J'Sean Williams
6.65a
SR
Seneca Valley
10.
12
Javon Hayes
6.69a
Oxon Hill
11.
10
Tyler Levons
6.70a
PR
Reservoir
12.
12
Cameron Deen
6.77a
Oxon Hill
13.
12
Xavier Campbell
6.79a
Urbana
14.
11
Zane Lewis
6.82a
Westminster
15.
11
Elizah Bivins
6.89a
PR
Dundalk
16.
10
Richard Fadipe
6.99a
Baltimore City College
--
12
Jordan Spence
DNS
Franklin
--
11
Jonnie Pitman
DNS
Potomac
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Yourry Tapande
35.55a
PR
Dundalk
2.
12
Miles Hollimon
35.68a
PR
Franklin
3.
11
Zane Lewis
35.98a
PR
Westminster
4.
12
Jason Macmillan
35.99a
PR
Wilde Lake
5.
11
Demontay Snowden
36.08a
PR
Northeast-AA
6.
11
Troy Johnson
36.20a
PR
Westminster
7.
11
Daniel George
36.27a
Oxon Hill
8.
12
Todd Case Jr.
36.51a
PR
Oakdale
9.
12
Lawrence Qiu
36.56a
PR
River Hill
10.
12
Markus Vinson
36.65a
Damascus
11.
11
Davon Carroll
36.68a
Northeast-AA
12.
12
Scott Teal
36.84a
Tuscarora
13.
9
Jesse Parson
39.07a
Reservoir
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gary Ross
1:06.04a
Oxon Hill
2.
12
Aaron Robinson
1:06.69a
Oxon Hill
3.
12
Sean Dodson
1:07.43a
PR
Manchester Valley
4.
11
Demontay Snowden
1:07.59a
PR
Northeast-AA
5.
12
Patrick Starrs
1:07.65a
PR
Oakdale
6.
12
Pablo Richter
1:07.68a
PR
Baltimore City College
7.
12
Fadhili Maina
1:07.94a
PR
Franklin
8.
12
Mekhi Closson
1:08.04a
SR
Baltimore Polytechni...
9.
12
Todd Case Jr.
1:09.09a
Oakdale
10.
11
Kieran Booker
1:09.82a
PR
St Charles
11.
11
Randy Serville
1:10.44a
Oxon Hill
12.
11
Troy Johnson
1:10.47a
Westminster
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gary Ross
1:59.73a
Oxon Hill
2.
12
Cheyenne Johnson
2:00.08a
Governor Thomas John...
3.
11
Kai Muniz
2:00.34a
PR
Reservoir
4.
12
Mekhi Closson
2:00.70a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
5.
12
Jake Hooper
2:02.07a
PR
Oakdale
6.
12
Sean Dodson
2:03.97a
Manchester Valley
7.
11
Isaiah Myers
2:04.58a
PR
Governor Thomas John...
8.
12
Aaron Robinson
2:04.67a
Oxon Hill
9.
11
Randy Serville
2:06.56a
Oxon Hill
10.
12
Vicente Iglesias
2:07.39a
PR
Towson
11.
12
Cameron Tyler
2:08.20a
Chesapeake-AA
12.
12
Sawyer Frantz
2:12.25a
Franklin
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryan Lockett
4:23.16a
PR
Poolesville Sr
2.
11
Nathan Davis
4:26.31a
PR
Urbana
3.
12
Charlie Sweeney
4:29.00a
Northern
4.
12
Rahul Reddy
4:29.77a
River Hill
5.
11
Kai Muniz
4:30.28a
PR
Reservoir
6.
12
Andrew Lent
4:30.60a
PR
Poolesville Sr
7.
11
Greg Oldham
4:32.48a
PR
Northern
8.
12
Jonathan Ellis
4:38.62a
PR
Towson
9.
12
Jason Scott
4:41.20a
Wheaton
10.
12
Jake Hooper
4:42.14a
Oakdale
11.
11
Ryan Harrison
4:56.31a
PR
Franklin
12.
12
David Diaz
4:58.57a
Northeast-AA
13.
10
Joseph Queen
5:05.79a
Franklin
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryan Lockett
9:41.04a
Poolesville Sr
2.
12
Charlie Sweeney
9:45.88a
Northern
3.
12
Andrew Lent
9:51.75a
Poolesville Sr
4.
10
Michael Belmaggio
9:53.06a
PR
Linganore
5.
11
Nathan Davis
9:55.70a
Urbana
6.
12
Jonathan Ellis
9:56.87a
PR
Towson
7.
11
Greg Oldham
10:03.29a
Northern
8.
12
Rahul Reddy
10:10.89a
River Hill
9.
11
Noah Griffin
10:12.24a
PR
Westminster
10.
12
Micah Hewitson
10:13.35a
Linganore
11.
11
Brandon Gasaway
10:20.10a
North Hagerstown
12.
11
Evan Pollack
10:21.09a
James Hubert Blake
13.
12
Timothy Witmer
10:25.44a
South Hagerstown
14.
11
Jose Martinez
10:47.81a
Lansdowne
15.
9
Cory Parts
10:55.16a
PR
Towson
16.
9
Samuel Olsson
11:06.76a
Tuscarora
17.
12
David Diaz
11:07.54a
Northeast-AA
--
11
Ethan Carpenter
DNS
Centennial
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
William Henderson
7.27a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
T.J. Lyles
7.58a
PR
Wilde Lake
3.
11
Daniel George
7.70a
Oxon Hill
4.
12
Savion Chisholm
7.75a
PR
Great Mills
5.
12
Caleb Jordan
7.78a
Oxon Hill
6.
12
Brian Dennis
7.89a
James Hubert Blake
7.
12
Cheyenne Johnson
7.90a
Governor Thomas John...
8.
9
Jesse Parson
8.71a
Reservoir
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
William Henderson
7.38a
Baltimore Polytechni...
4.
9
Jesse Parson
7.68a
PR
Reservoir
2.
11
Daniel George
7.77a
Oxon Hill
3.
12
Caleb Jordan
7.78a
Oxon Hill
5.
12
Cheyenne Johnson
7.83a
PR
Governor Thomas John...
6.
12
Savion Chisholm
7.83a
Great Mills
7.
12
T.J. Lyles
7.84a
Wilde Lake
8.
12
Brian Dennis
7.86a
James Hubert Blake
9.
10
Zackary Sampson
7.95a
Oxon Hill
10.
12
Ethan Cadogan
8.19a
Long Reach
11.
11
Elias Boussouf
8.27a
James Hubert Blake
12.
12
Chris Flowers
8.30a
Long Reach
13.
11
Andrew Schuck
8.40a
Towson
14.
11
Nicholas Jackson
8.41a
Urbana
15.
12
Abraham Cherif
8.45a
PR
Towson
16.
12
Eni Olaniyan
8.47a
South Hagerstown
17.
12
Varmah Siryon
8.54a
Dundalk
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Caleb Jordan
Daniel George
Javon Hayes
Cameron Deen
1:31.13a
Oxon Hill
2.
Garvin Steele
Wilson Funk
Troy Johnson
Zane Lewis
1:32.07a
Westminster
3.
Fadhili Maina
Malik Beverly
Assanti Kearney
Miles Hollimon
1:33.77a
Franklin
4.
Sundiata Kamau
Javare Peart
Tyler Levons
Brandon King
1:33.78a
Reservoir
5.
TJ Benson
Demontay Snowden
Kai Samuels
Davon Carroll
1:33.79a
Northeast-AA
6.
Mikel Irvin
John Heriot
Griffin Kasemeyer
Brandon Houston
1:34.02a
Atholton
7.
Tikristi Ayo-durojaiye
Markus Vinson
John McNeill, III
Michael Rice
1:34.15a
Damascus
8.
Relay Team
1:34.96a
Oakdale
9.
Khaleel Mondesir
Brian Dennis
Caleb Benga
Jalen Poston
1:36.90a
James Hubert Blake
10.
Malachi Stevens
Richard Fadipe
Kyle Mayden
Diego Serrano-Rivera
1:37.13a
Baltimore City College
11.
Christian Saulsbury
Jason Macmillan
Wayne Johnson
T.J. Lyles
1:51.01a
Wilde Lake
--
Shawn Gray
Kennard Goins
Jason Faniel
John Hosten
DNF
Milford Mill
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:26.76a
Oakdale
2.
Garvin Steele
Brandon Arbaugh
Zane Lewis
Troy Johnson
3:32.67a
Westminster
3.
Brandon King
Javare Peart
Tyler Levons
Talon Campbell
3:33.42a
Reservoir
4.
Davon Carroll
Timothy Benson
Kai Samuels
Demontay Snowden
3:33.51a
Northeast-AA
5.
Kareem Press
Christian Saulsbury
Wayne Johnson
Jason Macmillan
3:33.82a
Wilde Lake
6.
Will Cioffi
Allejah Seraton
Clay Buckman
Lars Eklund
3:34.35a
Linganore
7.
Kebuya Molen
Kyle Mayden
Malachi Stevens
Pablo Richter
3:35.82a
Baltimore City College
8.
Max Berenschot
Joshua Homman
Isaiah Myers
Cheyenne Johnson
3:36.00a
Governor Thomas John...
9.
Lawrence Qiu
Rahul Reddy
Brendan Fitzgerald
Kevin Reynolds
3:37.25a
River Hill
10.
Colton Spangler
Dylan Wolfe
Jordan McNeil
Cameron Tyler
3:38.38a
Chesapeake-AA
11.
Fadhili Maina
Jawaun Harris
Malik Beverly
Sawyer Frantz
3:40.72a
Franklin
--
Daniel George
Randy Serville
Aaron Robinson
Gary Ross
DQ
Oxon Hill
--
Kevin Haynesworth
Kennard Goins
Aariq Nixon
John Hosten
DQ
Milford Mill
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Anthony Wimbush
Aaron Robinson
Randy Serville
Gary Ross
8:07.56a
Oxon Hill
2.
Matthew Schaefer
Nicholas Stokes
Evan Schaefer
Evan Kowalk
8:14.60a
Oakdale
3.
Brendan Fitzgerald
Benjamin Oldhouser
Kevin Reynolds
Jacob Parker
8:26.13a
River Hill
4.
Brandon Gasaway
Ben Gazzola
Saige Vipond
Nathaniel Neely
8:30.72a
North Hagerstown
5.
Garvin Steele
Kyle Cotoia
Sam DiPietro
Brandon Arbaugh
8:30.77a
Westminster
6.
Michael Schlining
Trevor Hodge
Kyle Baisel
Jacob Ververs
8:37.16a
Mount Hebron
7.
Steven Mitchell
Daniel Gao
Anthony Ferrara
Greg Costello
8:39.92a
Centennial
8.
Deven Carter
Nicholas Hildebrandt
Samuel Olsson
Treven Carter
8:39.97a
Tuscarora
9.
Rubin Brooks
Kyle Mayden
Grant Davis
Pablo Richter
8:44.27a
Baltimore City College
10.
Dwayne Metts
Eric Johnson
Solomon Shodeinde
Tymique Goodman
9:02.06a
Woodlawn
11.
Caden Norville
Ivan Van-Dyke
Jadon Davis
Deshawn Robinson
9:17.75a
Baltimore Polytechni...
12.
Jack Bullen
Matt Casey
Jordan McNeil
Cameron Tyler
9:53.36a
Chesapeake-AA
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jabari Bennett
59-00.25
James Hubert Blake
2.
12
Dae'trell Gordon
52-01.50
PR
Atholton
3.
12
Christopher Alexy
52-00.00
Huntingtown
4.
11
Mohammed Lachir
47-10.50
Urbana
5.
12
Ritchie Travers
46-01.50
PR
Northeast-AA
6.
12
Brent Boyer
45-07.00
Northeast-AA
7.
12
Bryce Bruce
45-04.00
Reservoir
8.
12
Sheldon Ellis
45-00.50
James Hubert Blake
9.
12
Carlton Baker
42-05.50
Oxon Hill
10.
12
Olawola Layeni
41-03.50
Seneca Valley
11.
11
Michael Gimon
38-02.00
Chesapeake-AA
12.
12
Tirso Dorado
37-09.00
Baltimore Polytechni...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
William Henderson
6-06.00
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
11
Nate Harrison-Moore
6-04.00
South Hagerstown
3.
11
Kaithon McDonald
6-04.00
South Hagerstown
4.
11
Adam Melville
6-02.00
Manchester Valley
5.
11
Jordan Lomax
6-02.00
PR
Hammond
6.
12
Carson Miller
6-00.00
Manchester Valley
6.
11
George Stultz
6-00.00
PR
Oakdale
8.
12
Shane Brown
6-00.00
PR
Great Mills
9.
10
Colton Spangler
5-10.00
Chesapeake-AA
10.
12
Roshen Abraham
5-08.00
Atholton
10.
11
Lars Eklund
5-08.00
Linganore
12.
10
Kebuya Molen
5-08.00
Baltimore City College
--
11
Andrew Schuck
NH
Towson
--
12
Wyatt Davy
NH
Stephen Decatur
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
George Stultz
13-06.00
Oakdale
2.
11
Brian Lane
13-00.00
PR
Oakdale
3.
11
Yuri Brunner
13-00.00
Urbana
4.
12
Bryce Ferguson
12-00.00
Governor Thomas John...
5.
12
Andrew Brady
11-06.00
PR
Chesapeake-AA
6.
10
Erik Starks
11-06.00
PR
Oakdale
7.
10
Seth Hajzus
11-00.00
PR
Urbana
8.
11
Kareem Press
11-00.00
PR
Wilde Lake
9.
12
Robert Pekarek
10-06.00
North Harford
10.
10
Blake DeKozlowski
10-00.00
PR
North Harford
11.
10
Cole Jiron
10-00.00
Urbana
12.
11
Josh Krutz
10-00.00
Reservoir
--
12
James Kirk
NH
Reservoir
--
9
Carter Holsinger
NH
Linganore
--
12
Jason Welling
NH
River Hill
--
11
Kevin Vazquez
NH
Chesapeake-AA
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaida Smith
7.15a
SR
Frederick
2.
11
Tylar Colbert
7.20a
PR
Franklin
3.
12
Krystal Wood
7.27a
PR
Atholton
4.
11
Asha Washington
7.33a
Atholton
5.
12
Kayla Barnes
7.34a
Baltimore City College
6.
12
Diamond Turner
7.39a
PR
Reservoir
7.
10
Sydney Robinson
7.44a
Mount Hebron
8.
12
Camryn Blake
7.50a
Tuscarora
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jaida Smith
7.16a
Frederick
2.
11
Tylar Colbert
7.25a
Franklin
3.
12
Kayla Barnes
7.31a
Baltimore City College
4.
12
Krystal Wood
7.35a
Atholton
5.
11
Asha Washington
7.39a
Atholton
6.
10
Sydney Robinson
7.42a
Mount Hebron
7.
12
Diamond Turner
7.42a
Reservoir
8.
12
Camryn Blake
7.42a
SR
Tuscarora
9.
12
Joelle Bailey
7.44a
Long Reach
10.
12
Nadia Hackett
7.52a
Baltimore Polytechni...
11.
12
Azarelle Mapp
7.52a
James M Bennett
12.
10
Dardlie Lefevre
7.57a
Tuscarora
--
11
Cathryn Lane
FS
Baltimore Polytechni...
--
12
Miranda Keaton
DNS
Linganore
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cameron Hinton
39.59a
Franklin
2.
11
Tylar Colbert
40.67a
PR
Franklin
3.
10
Sydney Robinson
41.06a
PR
Mount Hebron
4.
10
Noelani Phillips
41.30a
PR
James Hubert Blake
5.
11
Jaida Smith
41.40a
PR
Frederick
6.
11
Kenya Allison
41.56a
PR
James Hubert Blake
7.
12
Ayress Stewart
41.56a
PR
Frederick
8.
10
Jaiden Ritter
41.82a
PR
Mount Hebron
9.
12
Nadia Hackett
42.17a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
10.
12
Joelle Bailey
42.92a
PR
Long Reach
11.
10
Brigette Wang
43.32a
PR
River Hill
12.
12
Kayla Barnes
43.45a
Baltimore City College
--
11
Jenae Dorsey
DNS
Franklin
--
12
Miranda Keaton
DNS
Linganore
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nyjari McNeil
1:15.13a
Franklin
2.
11
Cameron Hinton
1:16.57a
Franklin
3.
9
Lauren Leatherman
1:17.98a
PR
Oakdale
4.
10
Sydney Robinson
1:18.45a
PR
Mount Hebron
5.
10
Melissa Kameka
1:18.84a
Damascus
6.
10
Susannah Auderset
1:19.54a
Urbana
7.
9
Ever Elegon
1:19.85a
PR
Seneca Valley
8.
11
Ebere Ugorji
1:20.62a
PR
Mount Hebron
9.
10
Jenny Giampalmo
1:21.31a
PR
Glenelg
10.
10
Samantha Kameka
1:21.80a
Damascus
11.
12
Abigail Hunt
1:22.91a
PR
Northeast-AA
12.
11
Ashley Woolfork
1:24.00a
James M Bennett
13.
10
Lily Morrell
1:24.31a
Urbana
14.
12
Ivonna Hoskins
1:26.34a
Baltimore City College
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nyjari McNeil
2:17.24a
SR
Franklin
2.
9
Lauren Leatherman
2:24.59a
Oakdale
3.
12
Annie Imhof
2:25.14a
PR
Great Mills
4.
10
Susannah Auderset
2:26.03a
PR
Urbana
5.
11
Sarah Deresky
2:26.17a
PR
Northern
6.
10
Suzanne Luthy
2:27.46a
PR
Franklin
7.
12
Anna Miller
2:27.52a
Urbana
8.
11
Juliana Ancalmo
2:28.29a
Damascus
9.
10
Gabriella DeGrezia
2:33.05a
Atholton
10.
12
Alisa Lawton
2:34.40a
PR
Dundalk
11.
10
Claire Briglio
2:41.57a
Towson
--
11
Jasmine Tiamfook
DNS
River Hill
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Annie Imhof
5:10.71a
PR
Great Mills
2.
11
Sarah Deresky
5:13.22a
PR
Northern
3.
9
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz
5:19.30a
PR
Damascus
4.
11
Abby Sweeney
5:19.47a
PR
Northern
5.
12
Molly Barrick
5:22.39a
Northern
6.
9
Rachel Barrows
5:26.24a
PR
Baltimore Polytechni...
7.
11
Maddie Gilliam
5:26.35a
PR
Urbana
8.
11
Caroline Ware
5:27.81a
PR
Towson
9.
10
Alison Betler
5:30.72a
Centennial
10.
12
Maeve O'Connor
5:31.13a
PR
Towson
11.
11
Kirsten Wikner
5:33.49a
PR
Centennial
12.
11
Heather Delaplaine
5:33.85a
Damascus
13.
10
Raaya Khleif
5:42.34a
River Hill
14.
10
Madison Gamble
5:42.56a
Oakdale
15.
11
Sydney Conboy
5:44.81a
SR
Towson
--
11
Jasmine Tiamfook
DNS
River Hill
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Molly Barrick
11:26.87a
Northern
2.
11
Abby Sweeney
11:29.71a
Northern
3.
10
Claudia Dolan
11:42.06a
Northern
4.
11
Emily Beyer
11:46.77a
Mount Hebron
5.
10
Emily Alexander
12:05.76a
PR
South Hagerstown
6.
9
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz
12:09.50a
Damascus
7.
12
Abigail Pinto
12:11.34a
SR
Governor Thomas John...
8.
10
Alison Betler
12:22.97a
Centennial
9.
10
Cora Blount
12:25.27a
Centennial
10.
12
Kara Taylor
12:26.78a
Centennial
11.
12
Jennifer Hornor
12:27.81a
PR
River Hill
12.
11
Mckenzie Patrick
12:32.46a
SR
Franklin
13.
12
Colleen Krein
12:34.95a
River Hill
14.
11
Alexa Tarzy
12:49.05a
Oakdale
15.
10
Jaqui Sheedy
12:49.38a
Towson
16.
11
Maddie Gilliam
13:02.02a
Urbana
17.
12
Jillian Wagner
13:05.26a
Westminster
18.
9
Briana Demarcy
13:13.74a
Franklin
19.
11
Lauren Miller
13:25.68a
Towson
--
12
Annie Imhof
DNS
Great Mills
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nadia Hackett
8.34a
Baltimore Polytechni...
2.
12
Janaya Cooper-Marshall
8.61a
PR
Reservoir
3.
12
Abby Grabowski
8.63a
PR
Urbana
4.
12
Kiara Deloatch
8.64a
PR
Great Mills
5.
11
Hannah Meredith
8.68a
PR
Frederick
6.
11
Jordyn Morris
8.70a
PR
North Hagerstown
7.
12
Tara Dedrickson
9.06a
PR
Chesapeake-AA
8.
11
Erikah Dozier
9.11a
PR
Great Mills
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Nadia Hackett
8.41a
Baltimore Polytechni...
3.
12
Kiara Deloatch
8.68a
Great Mills
2.
11
Hannah Meredith
8.69a
Frederick
4.
12
Janaya Cooper-Marshall
8.79a
Reservoir
5.
11
Jordyn Morris
8.87a
North Hagerstown
6.
12
Abby Grabowski
9.00a
Urbana
7.
11
Erikah Dozier
9.23a
Great Mills
8.
12
Tara Dedrickson
9.30a
Chesapeake-AA
9.
10
Erin Palmer
9.31a
Patapsco
10.
12
Dionna Hall
9.61a
PR
Lansdowne
11.
10
Evyn Banawoye
9.74a
Urbana
12.
12
Jennica Terry
12.45a
James M Bennett
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Hannah Meredith
Sydni Brown
Jaida Smith
Ayress Stewart
1:45.63a
Frederick
2.
Blaire Ridgely
Jaiden Ritter
Morgan Sigur
Ebere Ugorji
1:46.14a
Mount Hebron
3.
Asha Washington
Krystal Wood
Samantha Hall
Hannah Tarver
1:47.40a
Atholton
4.
Camryn Blake
Alexis Toliver
Lauryn Reamy
Dardlie Lefevre
1:47.81a
Tuscarora
5.
Taniya Crowner
Nadia Hackett
Cathryn Lane
Lacendria Pulley
1:48.10a
Baltimore Polytechni...
6.
Jasmine Holland
Alaina Teselle
Ashlynne Raby
Kataryna Strayer
1:49.23a
Northern
7.
Ivonna Hoskins
Taylor Moore
Lashea Lanier
Kayla Barnes
1:49.39a
Baltimore City College
8.
Rachel Rogalski
Camile White
Hannah Dintino
Kaileigh Harrison
1:50.05a
Westminster
9.
Jasmine Johnson
Cameron Hinton
Tierra Smooth
Tylar Colbert
1:52.42a
Franklin
10.
Arianna Krcik
Abigail Hunt
Jayda Griffin
Kiersten Lamke
1:52.45a
Northeast-AA
--
Tahira Bakare
Kenya Allison
Cyan Peoples
Noelani Phillips
DQ
James Hubert Blake
--
Diamond Turner
Adaobi Tabugbo
Imani Collins
Madi Pepe
DQ
Reservoir
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tylar Colbert
Cameron Hinton
Jasmine Johnson
Nyjari McNeil
3:57.16a
Franklin
2.
Geligne Franklin
Kenya Allison
Serena Harrison
Noelani Phillips
3:57.34a
James Hubert Blake
3.
Jaiden Ritter
Blaire Ridgely
Ebere Ugorji
Sydney Robinson
3:58.65a
Mount Hebron
4.
Shaye Morrell
Abby Grabowski
Anna Miller
Lily Morrell
4:08.76a
Urbana
5.
Samantha Kameka
Mina Del Borrello
Juliana Ancalmo
Melissa Kameka
4:10.98a
Damascus
6.
Hannah Meredith
Sydni Brown
Jaida Smith
Ayress Stewart
4:11.03a
Frederick
7.
Jasmine Holland
Dakota Campbell
Alaina Teselle
Kataryna Strayer
4:12.92a
Northern
8.
Courtney Baehr
Megan Writt
Kirsten Crawford
Jenny Giampalmo
4:13.86a
Glenelg
9.
Arianna Krcik
Abigail Hunt
Jayda Griffin
Kiersten Lamke
4:23.57a
Northeast-AA
10.
Brigette Wang
Olivia Island
Ada Beams
Alexa Matthews
4:23.68a
River Hill
11.
Bridgett Tayman
Summer Cavey
Hannah Leidig
Christine Parkent
4:25.01a
Chesapeake-AA
--
Ivonna Hoskins
Lashea Lanier
Kaelyn Carter
Kayla Barnes
DNS
Baltimore City College
--
Camryn Blake
Olivia Jenkins
Natalie Markoff
Dardlie Lefevre
DNF
Tuscarora
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Anna Miller
Lydia Robling
Lily Morrell
Susannah Auderset
9:45.59a
Urbana
2.
-
Samantha Kameka
Juliana Ancalmo
Heather Delaplaine
Melissa Kameka
9:45.73a
Damascus
3.
Suzanne Luthy
Mckenzie Patrick
Briana Demarcy
Jasmine Johnson
9:57.92a
Franklin
4.
Kataryna Strayer
Claudia Dolan
Julia Gray
Molly Barrick
9:58.90a
Northern
5.
Gabriella DeGrezia
Christina Rogers
Isha Santosh
Emma O'Brien
10:01.06a
Atholton
6.
Olivia O'Connell
Mary Monroe
Claudia Pilcher
Allison Krahe
10:10.91a
Centennial
7.
Abigail Pinto
Sara Hohn
Elaina Kluttz
Megan Wilson
10:14.96a
Governor Thomas John...
8.
Claire Briglio
Maeve O'Connor
Caroline Ware
Jaqui Sheedy
10:20.91a
Towson
9.
Ananya Mathur
Kate Hyde
Heather Ailinger
Annabel Cortez
10:22.06a
Reservoir
10.
Kaelyn Carter
Desiree Thaniel
Isabel Taylor
Ivonna Hoskins
10:48.95a
Baltimore City College
11.
Gerldine Betancur
Julia Gazzola
Micaela Fleetwood
Mariclare Anderson
11:02.97a
North Hagerstown
12.
Shelby Bennoit
Charlotte Bader
Mason Frectel
Leah Evans
11:05.14a
Chesapeake-AA
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Delia Sipe
44-10.50
PR
Urbana
2.
10
Paige Tolbard
39-00.00
Frederick
3.
10
Sarah George
36-01.00
PR
Oxon Hill
4.
11
Lola Alli
34-01.50
Reservoir
5.
10
Sierra Butler
33-02.00
PR
Huntingtown
6.
10
Destiny Noel
32-10.50
Tuscarora
7.
10
Mallory Anderson
32-07.25
Damascus
8.
12
Kiara Deloatch
32-03.50
PR
Great Mills
9.
11
Nia Thompson
29-09.00
Franklin
10.
10
J'Lynn Simmons
28-05.00
Milford Mill
11.
12
Tierra Smooth
28-01.00
Franklin
--
11
Taylor Byers
DNS
Milford Mill
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kelly Garriott
5-02.00
Manchester Valley
2.
9
Ezri Scott
5-02.00
Urbana
3.
9
Lauren Leatherman
5-00.00
Oakdale
4.
11
Madisyn Clark
5-00.00
St Charles
5.
12
Amy Trembly
5-00.00
Northern
6.
12
Julia Shanley
5-00.00
Mount Hebron
7.
11
Ebone Jones
4-10.00
Milford Mill
8.
10
Sierra Butler
4-10.00
Huntingtown
8.
11
Kathleen Gallagher
4-10.00
Linganore
8.
12
Deanna Yancey
4-10.00
Wilde Lake
8.
9
Sara Fletcher
4-10.00
PR
Great Mills
12.
11
Jaden James
4-10.00
Reservoir
13.
12
Rachel Williams
4-10.00
Chesapeake-AA
14.
11
Tiama Essama-Ayi
4-08.00
Rockville
14.
12
Diamond Wellons
4-08.00
Baltimore City College
16.
10
Autumn Hoffman
4-08.00
Urbana
16.
11
Sarah Deresky
4-08.00
Northern
--
11
Amani Walker
NH
Oakdale
--
10
Kaycie Sherbert
NH
North Hagerstown
--
11
Maya Harris
NH
Hammond
--
12
Bethany Williams
NH
Stephen Decatur
--
9
Sadie Leisinger
NH
South Hagerstown
--
11
Tynae Coleman
NH
Baltimore Polytechni...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maegan Gabby
9-06.00
PR
Oakdale
2.
10
Payton Bohrer
9-00.00
PR
Urbana
3.
10
Kelsey Calabrese
9-00.00
Urbana
4.
12
Christine Parkent
8-06.00
Chesapeake-AA
4.
11
Hannah Taylor
8-06.00
Towson
6.
12
Tara Dedrickson
8-00.00
Chesapeake-AA
6.
12
Jillian Mitrecic
8-00.00
Stephen Decatur
8.
12
Sarah Hajzus
8-00.00
Urbana
9.
12
Madalyn Carangal
7-06.00
Westminster
9.
9
Madison Garrigus
7-06.00
Atholton
11.
11
Isabel Ryan
7-06.00
Governor Thomas John...
--
11
Olivia Island
NH
River Hill
--
10
Ada Beams
NH
River Hill
--
10
Cassidy Chandler
NH
North Harford
MPSSAA 4A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Northwest
81.5
2.
Dulaney
28
3.
Springbrook
25
3.
Broadneck
25
5.
Howard
24.5
6.
High Point
24
7.
Suitland
23
8.
Paint Branch
22
9.
South River
20
9.
North County
20
9.
Richard Montgomery
20
12.
Parkdale
18
12.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18
14.
Leonardtown
15
15.
Severna Park
14
16.
Laurel
13
17.
Digital Harbor
12
17.
Bowie
12
19.
Northwood
11
19.
Eleanor Roosevelt
11
21.
Quince Orchard
9
22.
DuVal
8
23.
Walt Whitman
7
24.
Walter Johnson
6
24.
Glen Burnie
6
24.
Meade
6
24.
John F Kennedy
6
28.
C.H. Flowers
5
29.
Chopticon
4.5
30.
North Point
4
31.
Winston Churchill
3
31.
Bladensburg
3
33.
Old Mill Senior
2.5
Varsity - Womens
1.
C.H. Flowers
95
2.
Northwest
70.5
3.
Walter Johnson
42
4.
South River
25
5.
Howard
24
5.
Bowie
24
5.
Severna Park
24
8.
Annapolis
22
9.
Old Mill Senior
18
9.
North Point
18
11.
Paint Branch
17
12.
Winston Churchill
16
13.
Laurel
14
14.
Leonardtown
11.5
15.
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11
15.
Montgomery Blair
11
17.
Dulaney
8
17.
Parkville
8
17.
Bladensburg
8
20.
Quince Orchard
7
21.
Meade
6
22.
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
5
22.
Clarksburg
5
24.
Henry A Wise
4
25.
Suitland
3
25.
Walt Whitman
3
27.
Bel Air
2
27.
Northwood
2
29.
Thomas S Wootton
1
29.
Broadneck
1
29.
Catonsville
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Netterville
6.40a
PR
Northwest
2.
10
Anthony Woods Jr.
6.60a
PR
Northwest
3.
11
Raynard Bell
6.62a
John F Kennedy
4.
12
Dereck Davis
6.63a
Bowie
5.
12
Isa Bynum
6.64a
Suitland
6.
12
Wesley McCormick
6.68a
Northwest
7.
12
Mayen McClain
6.70a
Springbrook
8.
12
Tarik Newton
6.72a
Meade
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Josh Netterville
6.44a
Northwest
2.
10
Anthony Woods Jr.
6.64a
Northwest
4.
11
Raynard Bell
6.66a
John F Kennedy
3.
12
Isa Bynum
6.68a
Suitland
5.
12
Dereck Davis
6.69a
Bowie
6.
12
Mayen McClain
6.74a
Springbrook
7.
12
Wesley McCormick
6.74a
Northwest
8.
12
Tarik Newton
6.74a
Meade
9.
12
David Bullah
6.76a
Bowie
10.
12
Hudhaifah Woolfolk-Robinson
6.76a
Laurel
11.
12
Minh-Tú Nguyen
6.77a
Springbrook
12.
12
Timothy Ballah
6.79a
Bowie
13.
12
Theophilus Williams
6.82a
Perry Hall
14.
11
Zorion Wiley
6.83a
Arundel
15.
11
Kelechi Nwankwoala
6.85a
Kenwood
16.
12
Montice Stephens
6.88a
Digital Harbor
17.
12
Drew Byrd
6.91a
Richard Montgomery
--
12
Waverly Crawford
DNS
Meade
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Josh Netterville
34.91a
PR
Northwest
2.
12
Ken Nelson
35.11a
PR
High Point
3.
12
Tyrese Fajardo
35.61a
North County
4.
11
Terric Buchannan
35.66a
Suitland
5.
12
Mayen McClain
35.83a
Springbrook
6.
11
James Green
35.90a
PR
Dulaney
7.
10
Tyrenson Terry
35.96a
Eleanor Roosevelt
8.
11
Keith Washington
36.13a
Suitland
9.
11
Raynard Bell
36.18a
PR
John F Kennedy
10.
11
Isaiah Jensen
36.26a
South River
11.
12
Stephon Torrence
36.29a
Digital Harbor
12.
11
Khaloni Mganga
36.31a
Northwest
13.
12
Michael Gorman
36.35a
Walt Whitman
14.
12
Emanuel Akins
36.37a
PR
Springbrook
15.
11
Sam Novak
36.42a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
16.
11
Ra'Mel Manley
36.51a
Henry A Wise
17.
11
James Wilson
36.58a
DuVal
18.
11
Adewunmi Oloyede
36.59a
PR
DuVal
19.
11
Zorion Wiley
36.60a
Arundel
20.
11
Alvin Mukisa
36.61a
Springbrook
21.
12
Detrick Bellinger
36.69a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
22.
9
Ryan Willie
36.74a
North County
23.
12
Samuel Bullah
36.79a
Bowie
24.
12
Jalen Sykes
37.01a
Laurel
25.
10
Anthony Woods Jr.
37.24a
Northwest
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Eldon Phillips
1:05.81a
PR
Northwood
2.
12
Ken Nelson
1:06.35a
PR
High Point
3.
12
Tyrese Fajardo
1:06.57a
PR
North County
4.
12
Erik Jenks
1:07.53a
PR
Howard
5.
12
Ethan Binnix
1:07.67a
PR
Broadneck
6.
11
Terric Buchannan
1:07.74a
Suitland
7.
12
Maurice Peterson
1:07.78a
PR
Laurel
8.
11
Alvin Mukisa
1:07.85a
PR
Springbrook
9.
12
Tyler Dash
1:08.30a
Digital Harbor
10.
12
Will Richardson
1:08.67a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.
11
Keith Washington
1:08.85a
Suitland
12.
12
Ngoy Yamitishi
1:09.18a
Northwest
--
11
Isaiah Jensen
DNS
South River
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chase Osborne
1:57.93a
Northwest
2.
12
Daniel Jordan
1:58.35a
PR
High Point
3.
11
Christian Isham
2:00.08a
PR
Severna Park
4.
11
Michael Flanagan
2:01.12a
PR
South River
5.
12
Ngoy Yamitishi
2:01.62a
Northwest
6.
12
Erik Jenks
2:01.88a
Howard
7.
9
Garrett Suhr
2:02.03a
Richard Montgomery
8.
12
Joey Wiggins
2:02.83a
PR
South River
9.
11
David Deloatch
2:03.22a
PR
C.H. Flowers
10.
12
Komlan Attiogbe
2:04.38a
Northwest
11.
12
Eli Holmstead
2:04.72a
Quince Orchard
12.
11
Caleed Johnson
2:04.79a
Suitland
13.
11
Joe Viqueira
2:05.77a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.
12
Nicholas Boogades
2:07.03a
South River
--
10
Nick Bailey
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicholas Boogades
4:27.03a
PR
South River
2.
9
Garrett Suhr
4:28.65a
Richard Montgomery
3.
12
Edward Belsoi
4:32.19a
Eleanor Roosevelt
4.
12
Paul Squires
4:32.55a
Broadneck
5.
11
Brian McCullough
4:32.89a
Dulaney
6.
11
Christian Isham
4:35.00a
Severna Park
7.
11
Nick Deamer
4:35.86a
Howard
8.
11
Chase Osborne
4:37.61a
Northwest
9.
12
Daniel Jordan
4:37.95a
PR
High Point
10.
11
Jonah Lane
4:38.44a
Severna Park
11.
12
Sebastian Jones
4:46.96a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.
12
Samuel Katulich
4:52.65a
Leonardtown
--
11
Simeon Mussie
5.12.2
Albert Einstein
--
11
Adam Nakasaka
DNS
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rohann Asfaw
9:43.66a
Richard Montgomery
2.
11
Adam Nakasaka
9:49.47a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.
11
Chris Thoms
9:52.97a
Quince Orchard
4.
10
Garrison Clark
9:54.62a
Severna Park
5.
11
Joshua Engels
9:56.98a
PR
Walt Whitman
6.
10
Aaron Bratt
9:57.72a
PR
Walt Whitman
7.
12
Paul Squires
10:08.33a
Broadneck
8.
10
Obsaa Feda
10:09.22a
Northwood
9.
11
Brendan O'Brien
10:11.71a
Dulaney
10.
11
Nick Deamer
10:13.69a
Howard
11.
11
Jonah Lane
10:29.96a
Severna Park
12.
12
Edward Belsoi
10:35.94a
Eleanor Roosevelt
13.
11
Eric Accardi
10:38.84a
Howard
14.
11
Paul Fagnano
10:41.75a
Leonardtown
--
12
Vicente Rudolph
DNS
Winston Churchill
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tyrone Bryan
7.49a
Parkdale
2.
12
Chisom Onukwugha
7.59a
Parkdale
3.
12
James Waller
7.78a
Glen Burnie
4.
12
Olumide Sodipo
7.79a
PR
Laurel
5.
11
Brandon Tunson
7.92a
C.H. Flowers
6.
10
Kendel Hammock
7.96a
North Point
7.
12
Stephon Torrence
8.10a
Digital Harbor
8.
12
Robert Gicheru
8.22a
Northwest
55m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Tyrone Bryan
7.49a
Parkdale
3.
12
Stephon Torrence
7.69a
Digital Harbor
2.
12
Chisom Onukwugha
7.71a
Parkdale
4.
12
Olumide Sodipo
7.86a
Laurel
5.
10
Kendel Hammock
7.92a
PR
North Point
6.
12
Robert Gicheru
7.92a
Northwest
7.
12
James Waller
7.93a
Glen Burnie
8.
11
Brandon Tunson
8.03a
C.H. Flowers
9.
12
Tarik Newton
8.04a
Meade
10.
12
Nico Yarbough
8.19a
Dulaney
11.
12
Xavier Engleton
8.33a
Dulaney
12.
12
Matthew O'Neill
8.36a
Gaithersburg
--
12
Nathan Cinada
DQ
John F Kennedy
--
11
Ambrose Devine
DQ
Thomas S Wootton
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Anthony Woods Jr.
Elton Quansah
Khaloni Mganga
Josh Netterville
1:31.31a
Northwest
2.
Mayen McClain
Alvin Mukisa
Minh-Tú Nguyen
Emanuel Akins
1:31.54a
Springbrook
3.
David Bullah
Timothy Ballah
Sean Frimpong
Samuel Bullah
1:31.57a
Bowie
4.
Isa Bynum
Keith Washington
Terric Buchannan
Tavon Long
1:32.22a
Suitland
5.
Chukwumdi Osuji
Solomon Lucas
Yasin Mohammed
Jelani Wendt
1:33.37a
Paint Branch
6.
Tyrenson Terry
Babatope Olupitan
Jalen Campfield
Aaron Stanton
1:33.55a
Eleanor Roosevelt
7.
Brandon Dixon
Carlos Davis
Montice Stephens
Stephon Torrence
1:33.67a
Digital Harbor
8.
James Green
Xavier Engleton
Nico Yarbough
Contrell Goode
1:35.32a
Dulaney
9.
Jordan Andrews
Ali Ilupeja
Derrick Corley
Zorion Wiley
1:35.95a
Arundel
--
Kamal Vauls
Raynard Bell
Mustapha Jallow
Alex Sobgo
DQ
John F Kennedy
--
Tarik Newton
Xavier Davis
Shamar Hunt
Kareem Kelsink
DNS
Meade
--
Hudhaifah Woolfolk-Robinson
Jalen Sykes
Maurice Peterson
Malik Moore
DNS
Laurel
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alvin Mukisa
Emanuel Akins
Juan Lepe
Mayen McClain
3:25.83a
Springbrook
2.
James Wilson
Adewunmi Oloyede
Adetomiwa Adebayo
Jason Hill
3:27.10a
DuVal
3.
Jalen Sykes
Maurice Peterson
Olumide Sodipo
Malik Moore
3:28.52a
Laurel
4.
Terric Buchannan
Keith Washington
Caleed Johnson
Isa Bynum
3:29.25a
Suitland
5.
Khaloni Mganga
Chase Osborne
Elton Quansah
Josh Netterville
3:31.33a
Northwest
6.
Donte Busey
Ryan Willie
Immanuel Patton
Tyrese Fajardo
3:31.38a
North County
7.
Relay Team
3:31.42a
Howard
8.
James Green
Donovan Johnson
Alex Ozbolt
Contrell Goode
3:31.88a
Dulaney
9.
Taylor Blake
Nicolas Deleon
Khalifa Ndir
Lamar Mcmillan
3:32.05a
C.H. Flowers
10.
Damon Farrell
Jelani Wendt
Chukwumdi Osuji
Juvet Ebai
3:33.06a
Paint Branch
11.
David Bullah
Samuel Bullah
Boris Baning
Sterling Wilson
3:33.37a
Bowie
12.
Isaiah Jensen
Christian Hendricks
Ian Smith
Franklin Daily
3:34.34a
South River
13.
Jamarcus Plato
Cameron Rice
Jomokan Beckford
Eldon Phillips
3:34.48a
Northwood
14.
Vonte Walker
Dexter Martin
Zorion Wiley
Chris Hensley
3:39.27a
Arundel
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Joe Viqueira
Hermon Tesfatsion
Sebastian Jones
Adam Nakasaka
8:13.05a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.
Tyler Dash
Ablel Gebreselase
Jordan Carrington
Lyndon Burrell
8:15.38a
Digital Harbor
3.
Ngoy Yamitishi
Jose Infante-Rosale
Elton Quansah
Komlan Attiogbe
8:16.56a
Northwest
4.
Reed Pilkerton
Sean O'roark
Jake Timmer
Samuel Katulich
8:20.56a
Leonardtown
5.
Tommy Williams
Ian Smith
Joey Wiggins
Michael Flanagan
8:22.34a
South River
6.
Amin Mirzaie
William Chan
Nicholas Karayianis
Matthew Goldsmith
8:28.96a
Winston Churchill
7.
Alex Ozbolt
Nick Owens
Drew Dailey
Donovan Johnson
8:29.30a
Dulaney
8.
David Deloatch
Lamar Mcmillan
Nicolas Deleon
Taylor Blake
8:30.83a
C.H. Flowers
9.
Austin Mcalexander
Jack Finneran
William Reed
Joseph LaFleche
8:38.42a
Severna Park
10.
Eric Accardi
Ethan Williamson
Stewart Slocum
Ryan Gunderson
8:41.58a
Howard
11.
Phillip Deboe
Devion Bryant
Ethan Martinez
Phillip Reed
8:44.34a
North Point
12.
Jason Weinfeld
Baraka Sila
Eldad Mulugeta
Jamarcus Plato
8:48.30a
Northwood
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ethan Aus
47-08.00
Leonardtown
2.
12
Ajani Grant
46-06.50
PR
Paint Branch
3.
11
Andrew Birgin
45-08.50
Walter Johnson
4.
10
Preston Duffield
45-03.50
PR
Meade
5.
10
Deandre Jules
44-09.50
PR
Northwest
6.
12
Kenny Amaya
44-05.00
Bladensburg
7.
12
Ryan Lam
42-05.00
Northwest
8.
12
Joshua Smith
42-00.50
North Point
9.
12
Dalvin McCrae
41-06.50
PR
Digital Harbor
10.
10
Moiz Butt
41-01.00
Dulaney
11.
11
Zachary Wolfe
39-11.00
Chopticon
12.
9
Micheal Phillips
38-10.50
Meade
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyrek Goy
6-06.00
PR
Paint Branch
2.
12
Nico Yarbough
6-06.00
PR
Dulaney
3.
11
Divinus Muteba
6-04.00
Northwest
4.
11
Justin Dunklin
5-10.00
Howard
4.
11
Isaiah Smith
5-10.00
Chopticon
6.
12
Isaiah Foxx-Goldstein
5-10.00
Old Mill Senior
6.
12
Robert Gicheru
5-10.00
Northwest
8.
10
Jaedon Joyner
5-10.00
Bowie
9.
11
Manuel Lee
5-08.00
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.
10
Kavi Caster
5-08.00
PR
South River
--
12
Dillon Flom
NH
South River
--
10
Ronald Williams
NH
Suitland
--
11
Kenneth Williams
DNS
Quince Orchard
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaren Baluyot
13-00.00
Broadneck
2.
12
Lucas Shilling
12-00.00
Howard
3.
12
Brett Sproul
11-06.00
Dulaney
4.
12
Chase Stull
11-06.00
North County
5.
12
Adam Maggard
11-06.00
PR
Broadneck
6.
11
Mark Bonner
10-06.00
Dulaney
7.
12
Matthew Owens
10-06.00
Quince Orchard
8.
12
Adam Levey
10-06.00
Quince Orchard
9.
12
David Isaacs
10-00.00
Walt Whitman
--
12
Maleek Thompson
NH
Howard
--
9
Connor Maloney
NH
Howard
--
12
Matthew Mullan
NH
Bel Air
--
11
Owen Hananel
NH
Walter Johnson
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Pharist O'Neal
7.08a
C.H. Flowers
2.
10
Taylor Wright
7.14a
Northwest
3.
12
Collese Daley
7.30a
C.H. Flowers
4.
10
Tenae Minor
7.35a
PR
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
5.
10
Cori Brown
7.44a
Northwest
6.
10
Hadassah Hampton
7.44a
Henry A Wise
7.
10
Chyann Smith
7.51a
Meade
8.
12
Kelsie McGlynn
7.59a
South River
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Pharist O'Neal
7.13a
C.H. Flowers
2.
10
Taylor Wright
7.16a
Northwest
3.
12
Collese Daley
7.29a
C.H. Flowers
4.
10
Cori Brown
7.47a
Northwest
5.
10
Tenae Minor
7.49a
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
6.
10
Hadassah Hampton
7.51a
Henry A Wise
7.
12
Kelsie McGlynn
7.54a
South River
8.
10
Chyann Smith
7.56a
Meade
9.
9
Jazmine Thomas
7.58a
Eleanor Roosevelt
10.
12
Ayanna Lynn
7.62a
Gaithersburg
11.
10
Aniella Delafosse
7.67a
Walt Whitman
12.
10
Jamaeca Stanton
7.68a
Meade
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Pharist O'Neal
40.49a
PR
C.H. Flowers
2.
12
Collese Daley
40.71a
PR
C.H. Flowers
3.
10
Taylor Wright
40.93a
Northwest
4.
10
Cori Brown
41.46a
Northwest
5.
12
Courtney Christian
41.46a
Walter Johnson
6.
11
Leya Essex
41.51a
PR
Leonardtown
7.
12
Lia Willis
41.63a
North Point
8.
9
Kyra Lyles
41.66a
PR
Quince Orchard
9.
10
Jasmine Johnson
42.22a
Western
10.
9
Myah June
42.61a
PR
Meade
11.
12
Emani McNeil
42.74a
Annapolis
12.
12
Kelsie McGlynn
42.83a
South River
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Emily Knight
1:16.67a
PR
Severna Park
2.
10
Dejah Grant
1:16.94a
PR
C.H. Flowers
3.
12
Mallorie Smith
1:17.12a
PR
North Point
4.
9
Javon Watts
1:17.68a
PR
C.H. Flowers
5.
11
Jaelyn Bowser
1:17.72a
PR
Laurel
6.
11
Olivia Andrews
1:19.13a
PR
Bowie
7.
12
Cassandra Ferrante
1:20.83a
Old Mill Senior
8.
12
Kyra Badrian
1:21.61a
Paint Branch
9.
12
Ashoya Williams
1:21.73a
Bowie
10.
10
Rhoda Alaban-Tafon
1:22.19a
Glen Burnie
11.
12
Analise Schmidt
1:23.13a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.
10
Michelle Kamara
1:24.72a
Gaithersburg
13.
12
Lananda Correia
1:33.76a
Northwest
--
11
Izzy Kintzley
DNS
Severna Park
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gwenyth Asbury
2:22.29a
PR
Winston Churchill
2.
11
Yasmine Kass
2:22.95a
Paint Branch
3.
11
Morgan Casey
2:22.97a
Montgomery Blair
4.
12
Courtney Mann
2:24.04a
PR
Howard
5.
9
Javon Watts
2:26.45a
C.H. Flowers
6.
11
Hannah McGlynn
2:26.48a
South River
7.
10
Dejah Grant
2:26.69a
PR
C.H. Flowers
8.
10
Erin Chelf
2:26.99a
Thomas S Wootton
9.
10
Breanna McDonald
2:27.04a
Walt Whitman
10.
9
Madeline Lenkart
2:27.70a
South River
11.
11
Kamryn Eveleth
2:27.99a
Severna Park
12.
12
Karson Harris
2:28.55a
PR
Leonardtown
13.
10
Gabriela Jeliazkov
2:28.84a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
14.
11
Pamela O'Brien
2:29.24a
South River
15.
12
Julia Reicin
2:33.89a
Winston Churchill
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maria Coffin
4:58.99a
PR
Annapolis
2.
11
Abigail Green
4:59.06a
PR
Walter Johnson
3.
12
Courtney Mann
5:13.69a
PR
Howard
4.
12
Katriane Kirsch
5:15.28a
PR
Walter Johnson
5.
10
Anna Coffin
5:21.43a
SR
Annapolis
6.
11
Josephine Brane-Wright
5:24.13a
PR
Montgomery Blair
7.
11
Yasmine Kass
5:25.15a
Paint Branch
8.
11
Simone Evans
5:26.44a
PR
South River
9.
11
Dorrie Gaeng
5:27.36a
Dulaney
10.
12
Haley Kappey
5:28.69a
PR
Howard
11.
12
Julia Reicin
5:32.21a
Winston Churchill
12.
12
Rachel Nueslein
5:36.82a
North Point
13.
11
Raquel Drexel
5:41.56a
Leonardtown
--
12
Gwenyth Asbury
DNS
Winston Churchill
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Abigail Green
10:50.83a
Walter Johnson
2.
12
Maria Coffin
10:55.24a
Annapolis
3.
12
Maya Jacobson
11:29.30a
SR
Quince Orchard
4.
12
Sofia Zarate
11:42.83a
Northwest
5.
11
Kamryn Eveleth
11:49.85a
Severna Park
6.
12
Michaela Peterson
11:50.05a
PR
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.
10
Madison Armonda
11:52.38a
Northwood
8.
12
Natalia Jacobo
11:52.92a
SR
Broadneck
9.
11
Isabelle Sajonia
12:01.08a
Quince Orchard
10.
9
Kathryn Weaver
12:09.58a
Walter Johnson
11.
11
Catie Cambon
12:14.48a
Severna Park
12.
12
Emily Magoon
12:28.72a
Howard
13.
10
Nattalie Hanno
12:55.46a
PR
Eleanor Roosevelt
14.
12
Telicia Farmer
13:18.52a
C.H. Flowers
--
12
Rachel Nueslein
DNS
North Point
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Eddita Pessima
8.28a
PR
Northwest
2.
12
Nafisat Adeyemi
8.31a
PR
Bladensburg
3.
9
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.40a
PR
Paint Branch
4.
12
Kenydi McWilliams
8.50a
PR
C.H. Flowers
5.
12
Courtney Christian
8.62a
PR
Walter Johnson
6.
12
Breanna Mealer
8.75a
PR
Old Mill Senior
7.
11
Diamond Moore
8.98a
Old Mill Senior
8.
10
Chyann Smith
9.04a
Meade
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Eddita Pessima
8.46a
Northwest
2.
12
Nafisat Adeyemi
8.50a
Bladensburg
3.
9
Kaya Rae Dunbar
8.61a
Paint Branch
4.
12
Courtney Christian
8.70a
Walter Johnson
5.
11
Diamond Moore
8.73a
Old Mill Senior
6.
10
Chyann Smith
8.76a
PR
Meade
7.
12
Kenydi McWilliams
8.76a
C.H. Flowers
8.
12
Breanna Mealer
8.77a
Old Mill Senior
9.
10
Busayo Ogunbiyi
8.88a
Parkville
10.
12
Kailih Taylor
8.91a
Gaithersburg
11.
12
Lucy Lee
9.01a
SR
Winston Churchill
12.
12
Danielle Baltrip
9.28a
Henry A Wise
13.
11
Yaye Sy
9.65a
Northwest
14.
11
Alysha Shaw
9.70a
Glen Burnie
--
12
Rachel Parshall
DNS
Howard
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Collese Daley
Pharist O'Neal
Ryley Hinson
Kenydi McWilliams
1:43.87a
C.H. Flowers
2.
Cori Brown
Eddita Pessima
Stephanie Bateky
Taylor Wright
1:44.36a
Northwest
3.
Ashoya Williams
Ja'tae Joyner
Olivia Andrews
Candus Burks
1:44.54a
Bowie
4.
Mallorie Smith
Lia Willis
Lauryn Lewis
Jasmine Forbes
1:45.55a
North Point
5.
-
Jaelyn Bowser
Paige Harris
Anicia Boler
Britney Nwankwoala
1:46.38a
Laurel
6.
Niya Ghee
Ty Reid
Tyaun Bailey
Sherise Scott
1:46.55a
Howard
7.
Gennelle Walker
Amari Davis
Dystinee Holden
Jelaya Blackman
1:47.28a
Suitland
8.
Danielle Baltrip
Hadassah Hampton
Ahliyah Williams
Saleia Porter
1:47.44a
Henry A Wise
9.
Kaitland Desmangles
Nicole Osafo-Dedey
Hannah Kamara
Assata Phillips
1:48.18a
Paint Branch
10.
Shanika Royal
Cassandra Ferrante
Breanna Mealer
Diamond Moore
1:48.37a
Old Mill Senior
11.
Chyann Smith
Jamaeca Stanton
Rayana Morris
Myah June
1:48.51a
Meade
12.
Jazmine Thomas
Alanna Morrow
Rianat Alao
Tori Babb
1:48.84a
Eleanor Roosevelt
13.
Ago Fatou Mboob
Kailih Taylor
Michelle Kamara
Ayanna Lynn
1:49.10a
Gaithersburg
14.
Lily Lippert
Tamar Thompson
Mariel Juwillie
Jasmine Williams
1:50.65a
Clarksburg
15.
Sydney Forrest
Kristen Buck
Renee Nosko
Kathryn Sites
1:50.84a
Leonardtown
16.
Hannah Drilling
Chloe Macdonald
Lily Echeverria
AJ Jones
1:52.66a
Severna Park
--
Dashawn Wyatts
Tyasia Rolon
Segunda Mayingi
Thalia Summerville
DNS
Digital Harbor
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Collese Daley
Pharist O'Neal
Javon Watts
Dejah Grant
4:00.99a
C.H. Flowers
2.
Ashoya Williams
Olivia Andrews
Ja'tae Joyner
Asjah Reed
4:01.96a
Bowie
3.
Jaelyn Bowser
Racquel Clarke
Paige Harris
Britney Nwankwoala
4:04.60a
Laurel
4.
Mallorie Smith
Lia Willis
Lauryn Lewis
Gabrielle Collins
4:04.87a
North Point
5.
Helena Abbott
Ally Hilligoss
Adrienne Bruch
Courtney Christian
4:07.01a
Walter Johnson
6.
Jasmine Hollis
Alnesa Girard
Janay Greene
Myah June
4:13.06a
Meade
7.
Akosua Hawkins
Eleanor Cook
Morgan Casey
Alexis Stewartson
4:14.00a
Montgomery Blair
8.
Chloe Macdonald
Emily Knight
Olivia Hubbart
AJ Jones
4:15.73a
Severna Park
9.
Damoni Dickens
Maria Coffin
Anna Coffin
Emani McNeil
4:17.15a
Annapolis
10.
Eddita Pessima
Ashley Santini
Lananda Correia
Cori Brown
4:17.91a
Northwest
11.
Kelsie McGlynn
Simone Evans
Aaliyah Beam
Hannah McGlynn
4:20.23a
South River
--
Ayanna Lynn
Ago Fatou Mboob
Octavia Coleman
Michelle Kamara
DNS
Gaithersburg
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Annabel Dulaney
Lananda Correia
Modukpe Akpona
Sofia Zarate
9:45.31a
Northwest
2.
Sarah Haas
Gabriela Jeliazkov
Virginia Brown
Analise Schmidt
9:46.17a
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
3.
Gwenyth Asbury
Rebecca Clem
Hannah Bush
Julia Reicin
9:47.50a
Winston Churchill
4.
Liana Foianini
Emily Snyder
Kristina Kowalik
Karson Harris
9:58.49a
Leonardtown
5.
Hannah McGlynn
Madeline Lenkart
Aaliyah Beam
Pamela O'Brien
9:58.90a
South River
6.
Breanna McDonald
Shanthi Ashley
Julia Johnson
Jenan El-Hifnawi
9:59.19a
Walt Whitman
7.
Sophia Scobell
Kathryn Weaver
Janet Scott
Katriane Kirsch
10:00.07a
Walter Johnson
8.
Caroline Sharun
Bridget Hughes
Alicia Flemke
Lucy Hughes
10:09.34a
Dulaney
9.
Natalia Jacobo
Christen Coleman
Grace Gibbs
Julia Drooff
10:15.63a
Broadneck
10.
Emily Hawkins
Briana Murray
Caira Ruiz
Emily Magoon
10:25.44a
Howard
11.
Aminah Hamilton
Syparia Harris
Tiana Frierson
Wendy Wilson
10:27.17a
Suitland
12.
Riley Leeds
Sophia Zell
Ashley Siebenhaar
Brenna Mullaney
10:39.79a
Severna Park
13.
Nina Rutherford
Telicia Farmer
Dominique Thompson
Ashanti Cato
11:01.37a
C.H. Flowers
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chinenye Iloanya
36-00.25
Howard
2.
12
Yasmine Paye
34-11.50
PR
Parkville
3.
12
Lorinda Bangura
34-02.50
Bowie
4.
11
Toni Koroye
32-05.50
Walter Johnson
5.
11
Tife Akingdesote
32-02.50
C.H. Flowers
6.
10
Michaela Thomas
31-06.00
C.H. Flowers
7.
12
Chinomso Njelita
30-04.00
Northwest
8.
12
Lucy Delker
29-06.75
Catonsville
9.
11
Dara Obasa
28-06.50
Eleanor Roosevelt
10.
12
Kailih Taylor
28-05.50
Gaithersburg
11.
10
Samatha Lund
27-03.75
Annapolis
12.
11
Emisi Bashonga
26-05.75
Springbrook
13.
11
Kaitlynn Lilly
25-00.00
Severna Park
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Dejah Grant
5-04.00
C.H. Flowers
2.
10
Taylor Wright
5-02.00
Northwest
3.
12
Breanna Mealer
5-02.00
PR
Old Mill Senior
4.
11
Diamond Moore
5-00.00
PR
Old Mill Senior
5.
11
Eddita Pessima
5-00.00
Northwest
5.
11
Asha Gaines
5-00.00
Leonardtown
7.
12
Jayla Ford
4-10.00
Suitland
7.
12
Stephanie Bateky
4-10.00
Northwest
7.
11
Jasmin Perry
4-10.00
Bowie
10.
11
Alyssa McCloskey
4-10.00
Clarksburg
10.
11
Olivia Andrews
4-10.00
Bowie
10.
12
Madison Wellinghoff
4-10.00
Quince Orchard
13.
11
Ayanna Johnson
4-10.00
North County
13.
10
Brianna McAdam
4-10.00
SR
Clarksburg
13.
11
Chloe Macdonald
4-10.00
Severna Park
16.
10
Helena Abbott
4-08.00
Walter Johnson
--
10
Nina Crenshaw
DNS
Arundel
--
10
Eliza Asbury
NH
PR
Winston Churchill
--
12
Octavia Coleman
NH
Gaithersburg
--
11
Audrey McGlynn
NH
South River
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gwendolyn Zeckowski
11-00.00
South River
2.
12
Jessica Barnard
11-00.00
PR
Severna Park
3.
11
Jillian Creswell
9-06.00
South River
4.
12
Paige Evans
9-00.00
Clarksburg
5.
11
Paige Johnson
9-00.00
Dulaney
6.
11
Grace Jung
9-00.00
SR
Dulaney
7.
12
Alina Nagornyuk
8-06.00
Bel Air
8.
9
Sarah Adams
8-06.00
Severna Park
9.
10
Karalyn Schwartz
8-00.00
PR
Clarksburg
10.
12
Saheli Patel
8-00.00
Arundel
11.
10
Tori Ochoa
7-06.00
Broadneck
--
12
Rachel Parshall
DNS
Howard
--
10
Katie Poehlman
NH
Howard
--
10
Deeya Garg
NH
PR
Montgomery Blair
--
11
Ananya Bernardo
NH
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19413 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
47
1
2014
1
78
1
2013
1
149
1
2012
1
92
1
2011
1
115
1
2010
1
77
1
2009
1
76
1
2002
17
2000
1
50
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#mpssaa
#maryland
#state-meet
#indoor
#track
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!